PA
Nothing here yet.
Performance59 maps · logs.tf
59
Maps
0.56
K/D
0.8
KA/D
215
Avg DPM
37.3%
Win %
26.4%
Accuracy
270
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown24h 20m played · logs.tf
22–37
Maps · 37.3%
113–176–5
Rounds · 39.3%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 41 | 20–21 | 48.8% | 0.63 | 237 | 16h 42m |
| Highlander | 18 | 2–16 | 11.1% | 0.44 | 165 | 7h 38m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 31 | 16–15 | 51.6% | 0.63 | 242 | 16 | 25 | 6 | 12h 26m |
| pyro | 18 | 2–16 | 11.1% | 0.44 | 166 | 14 | 32 | 9 | 5h 47m |
| demoman | 12 | 4–8 | 33.3% | 0.60 | 217 | 14 | 24 | 4 | 5h 2m |
| engineer | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 0.51 | 156 | 13 | 25 | 10 | 1h 4m |
| spy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
729
Kills
15/30
1,294
Deaths
27/30
309
Assists
6/30
313,860
Damage
6,449/30
376,460
Dmg taken
7,736/30
2,220
Healing
46/30
213,242
Heals recv
4,382/30
161
Caps
3/30
36
Airshots
22
Dominations
109
Extinguishes
1,425
Medpacks
47,652
Medpack HP
164
Builds
73
Builds destr
Aliases
Lox35Pastel5I'm a furry2lonch2Lox | ToTH ♥1
Maps
Weakest maps
Snakewater1-516.7%
Compared with this player's own 48.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Badlands | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 0.69 | 225 | 2019-03-07 |
Gullywash | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 0.57 | 247 | 2019-03-21 |
Product | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 0.57 | 277 | 2019-02-19 |
Snakewater | 6 | 1-5 | 16.7 | 0.49 | 220 | 2019-02-06 |
Process | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.78 | 210 | 2019-03-07 |
Granary | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 0.80 | 279 | 2019-03-13 |
Sunshine | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 0.72 | 217 | 2018-10-17 |
Logjam | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.68 | 243 | 2019-03-21 |
Metalworks | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 184 | 2019-02-28 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 274 | 131,169 | 5,569 | 1,932 | 34.7% | 24 | |
| 96 | 47,798 | 2,423 | 749 | 30.9% | 7 | |
| 65 | 33,841 | 2,576 | 510 | 19.8% | 10 | |
| 85 | 26,819 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | |
| 51 | 21,348 | 2,618 | 349 | 13.3% | 12 | |
| 21 | 15,151 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | |
| 14 | 5,461 | 287 | 67 | 23.3% | 1 | |
| 21 | 5,424 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 5 | 4,175 | 0 | 76 | - | 1 | |
| 3 | 3,654 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 5 | 3,118 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
| 8 | 2,217 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 0 | 1,582 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 3 | 1,510 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 208 | 359 | 291 |
| scout | 208 | 340 | 286 |
| demoman | 80 | 238 | 119 |
| medic | 66 | 7 | 86 |
| spy | 60 | 35 | 88 |
| sniper | 39 | 86 | 47 |
| engineer | 31 | 52 | 46 |
| heavy | 23 | 100 | 44 |
| pyro | 14 | 46 | 31 |

















































