Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ZE
Flag of Portugal

zerØ

Soldier
Last team:PneuMaticosHL

Performance7 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown2h 53m played · logs.tf

2–5
Maps · 28.6%
13–31
Rounds · 29.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v672–528.6%2772h 53m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier72–528.6%1.272732h 50m
heavy20–20%1.001102m
Career totals
137
Kills
24/30
108
Deaths
19/30
42
Assists
7/30
46,669
Damage
8,116/30
18,450
Dmg taken
3,208/30
18,930
Heals recv
3,292/30
11
Caps
2/30
4
Airshots
145
Medpacks
2,508
Medpack HP
Aliases
StyX. zerØ (∆)3evil | zerØ - 36 days1pNT' VL. Z e r ☮1pNT' zeRØ1zerØ the super herØ1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 28.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Metalworks21-150.01.22220
Badlands10-10.00.85217
Gullywash10-10.01.04357
Process10-10.01.30275
Product11-0100.04.17404
Snakewater10-10.01.06235

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher3515,00239.4%
Shotgun131,22440%
Minigun2264-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout522324
soldier474723
demoman192810
medic1519
sniper131
spy100
pyro130
heavy110