Skip to content
TF2 Esports
FE
Flag of Australia

ferriberri

Third Place

aka feresar, Dolgs, ferelah

Scout

Performance25 maps · logs.tf

25
Maps
1.16
K/D
1.58
KA/D
286
Avg DPM
36%
Win %
43.7%
Accuracy
267
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown10h 9m played · logs.tf

9–16
Maps · 36%
54–67
Rounds · 44.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6249–1537.5%2859h 41m
Highlander10–10%31229m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout156–940%1.272704h 8m
soldier81–712.5%0.752782h 10m
demoman42–250%1.643691h 58m
heavy104–640%1.2234144m
engineer104–640%1.0022634m
sniper95–455.6%1.5721323m
spy64–266.7%1.002757m
pyro41–325%0.712734m
Career totals
525
Kills
26/30
453
Deaths
22/30
190
Assists
9/30
177,627
Damage
8,746/30
165,402
Dmg taken
8,144/30
1,144
Healing
56/30
103,730
Heals recv
5,107/30
148
Caps
7/30
6
Airshots
6
Headshots
3
Backstabs
40
Dominations
741
Medpacks
22,611
Medpack HP
89
Builds
24
Builds destr
Aliases
ferriberri3beandip lady2ozfortress | ferelah :31

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 37.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Product40-40.00.89318
Snakewater41-325.01.37266
Gullywash32-166.71.13283
Logjam32-166.72.24327
Granary21-150.01.02220
Process22-0100.01.81312
Sunshine20-20.00.85282
Badlands11-0100.01.71297
Bagel10-10.01.13373
Clearcut10-10.00.38205
Highpass10-10.01.00335

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun21964,89665.6%
Rocket Launcher7533,95641.7%
Stickybomb Launcher5226,29525.9%
Iron Bomber4816,74325.6%
Minigun3514,168-
Sniper Rifle104,60837.6%
Shotgun123,30065%
Black Box92,28054%
Lugermorph131,54017.3%
Knife31,350-
Sentry Gun31,293-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)3959-
Mini-Sentry0932-
Degreaser4863-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier172140235
scout166186220
demoman7775114
medic65885
heavy101415
pyro9013
sniper82113
spy9410
engineer9410