Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SH
Flag of Poland

Shizool

Scout
Last team:Padre Kamil

Performance13 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown4h 13m played · logs.tf

6–7
Maps · 46.2%
36–51
Rounds · 41.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6125–741.7%1773h 57m
Highlander11–0100%22316m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout136–746.2%0.921943h 27m
heavy104–640%1.0022835m
sniper41–325%1.672296m
engineer30–30%0.331244m
pyro31–233.3%0.33682m
Career totals
212
Kills
25/30
232
Deaths
27/30
106
Assists
13/30
50,929
Damage
6,037/30
90
Caps
11/30
2
Headshots
211
Medpacks
Aliases
Shizool13

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 41.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
BadlandsBadlands30-30.00.79166
GranaryGranary32-166.70.86254
ProcessProcess22-0100.01.381032
SnakewaterSnakewater20-20.00.65163
GullywashGullywash10-10.00.58170
ProductProduct11-0100.01.350

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier72890
scout69690
demoman32570
medic2000
sniper770
spy400
heavy440
pyro320
engineer140