Skip to content
TF2 Esports
EM
Flag of Sweden

Em

Medic

Performance89 maps · logs.tf

89
Maps
0.15
K/D
0.94
KA/D
36
Avg DPM
24.7%
Win %
52%
Accuracy
168
DT/m
Class time
Medic
1.71M
healing
678
ubers
9
kritz
70
drops
7.1s
avg uber
6.1s
time to heal
84
adv. lost

Breakdown34h 17m played · logs.tf

22–66–1
Maps · 25.3%
153–322–4
Rounds · 32.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v68922–66–125.3%3934h 17m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic7718–58–124%0.04830h 16m
soldier134–930.8%0.662083h 48m
pyro51–420%0.5713312m
Career totals
159
Kills
2/30
1,059
Deaths
15/30
835
Assists
12/30
63,134
Damage
921/30
325,907
Dmg taken
4,753/30
1,714,271
Healing
25,003/30
29,561
Heals recv
431/30
678
Ubers
70
Drops
211
Caps
3/30
26
Airshots
30
Dominations
29
Extinguishes
809
Medpacks
26,940
Medpack HP
13
Builds destr
Aliases
Em83Em ඞ2I WANT TO BELIEVE2ᴸᴵᴹᴱ Em2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 25.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process144-9-132.10.0514908
Gullywash134-930.80.1727916
Sunshine123-925.00.2743934
Snakewater112-918.20.1015895
Granary94-544.40.2959883
Bagel71-614.30.069999
Metalworks72-528.60.069995
Product60-60.00.3082962
Reckoner31-233.30.0343908
Clearcut20-20.00.1080792
Entropy21-150.00.007905
Subbase10-10.00.1724843
Sultry10-10.00.0012942
Villa10-10.00.0020570

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher11447,50540.4%
Crusader's Crossbow2312,51152.6%
Übersaw71,300-
Flame Thrower51,106-
Shotgun1218-
The Original0203-
Airblast (reflect)1135-
Solemn Vow1130-
Shotgun026-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier69443410
scout52350318
demoman15192142
medic161371
heavy11417
pyro1911
sniper23210
spy148
engineer227