Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ZI
Flag of Hong Kong SAR China

ZiG

aka kim chong un

Medic
Last team:Engineer 47Engineer 47

Performance22 maps · logs.tf

22
Maps
0.08
K/D
0.9
KA/D
37
Avg DPM
18.2%
Win %
43.8%
Accuracy
194
DT/m
Class time
Medic
448k
healing
176
ubers
30
kritz
20
drops
7s
avg uber
4.1s
time to heal
22
adv. lost

Breakdown8h 59m played · logs.tf

4–17–1
Maps · 20.5%
32–82–1
Rounds · 28.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6174–12–126.5%426h 43m
4v430–30%211h 32m
Highlander20–20%2044m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic194–14–123.7%0.05138h 15m
soldier20–20%0.2820527m
scout20–20%0.2016416m
sniper10–10%1.002651m
pyro20–20%0.0000m
Career totals
26
Kills
1/30
311
Deaths
17/30
254
Assists
14/30
15,117
Damage
841/30
100,859
Dmg taken
5,611/30
448,332
Healing
24,944/30
8,885
Heals recv
494/30
176
Ubers
20
Drops
75
Caps
4/30
1
Airshots
1
Headshots
5
Dominations
22
Extinguishes
297
Medpacks
9,019
Medpack HP
7
Builds destr
Aliases
ZiG7ZⅰG2ZiG (✿ ͡◕ ᴗ◕)つ2zigzagging2GO6 | ZiG1GO6 | ZiG #ypky1my name is jeff1yippee ki yay1♔ ZiG ♔1♔ZiG♔1♖ ZiG ♖1ZiGeunerweisen1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 26.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process31-233.30.0419889
Reckoner32-166.70.0610915
Clearcut20-20.00.31197-
Granary20-1-125.00.0611880
Gullywash20-20.00.0012946
Product21-150.00.04111013
Badlands10-10.00.036851
Snakewater10-10.00.1331075
Villa10-10.00.18183-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Crusader's Crossbow106,44945.1%
The Original63,41828%
Scattergun42,48756.1%
Rocket Launcher32,16033.1%
AWPer Hand130044.4%
Übersaw2195-
Lugermorph08413.9%
Panic Attack02418.8%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier1013098
scout78986
demoman45953
medic2425
sniper296
spy1145
engineer003
pyro032
heavy022