Skip to content
TF2 Esports
PU
Flag of International

pudding

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka (A)'pple

Scout
Last team:S A D B O Y SS A D B O Y S

Performance86 maps · logs.tf

86
Maps
1.34
K/D
2.01
KA/D
247
Avg DPM
57%
Win %
58.9%
Accuracy
191
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown38h 10m played · logs.tf

49–37
Maps · 57%
285–216–13
Rounds · 56.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v66839–2957.4%23328h 50m
Highlander127–558.3%3076h 21m
4v463–350%2832h 59m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout8044–3655%1.3023630h 45m
sniper4124–1758.5%1.763114h 38m
soldier42–250%0.782931h 4m
engineer1510–566.7%3.5017359m
spy10–10%1.0022816m
medic22–0100%0.115614m
pyro53–260%0.501528m
heavy113–827.3%1.433667m
Career totals
1,837
Kills
24/30
1,376
Deaths
18/30
923
Assists
12/30
559,375
Damage
7,329/30
443,990
Dmg taken
5,817/30
21,587
Healing
283/30
240,686
Heals recv
3,153/30
3
Ubers
701
Caps
9/30
4
Airshots
194
Headshots
163
Dominations
23
Extinguishes
1,576
Medpacks
36,990
Medpack HP
102
Builds
68
Builds destr
Aliases
pudding42pudding is a S A D B O I3shigucchi2BIGWANG.miryoku1kato1loli691:pudding:1pupper-kaze1rice farmer1プリン1知幸1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 55.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands94-544.41.16201
Process96-366.71.24230
Product95-455.61.85326
Snakewater98-188.91.96269
Gullywash84-450.01.04183
Sunshine81-712.51.15233
Granary74-357.11.07191
Reckoner42-250.01.26215
Clearcut21-150.01.20223
Cardinal11-0100.03.17218
Logjam11-0100.01.47286
Metalworks11-0100.01.67198

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun1,300423,03967%
Sniper Rifle19161,69938.1%
AWPer Hand6422,92440.4%
Rocket Launcher3216,91835.4%
Pistol899,76318.8%
Shotgun163,60077.8%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)103,478-
Ambassador112,91143.4%
Direct Hit21,83241.4%
Winger171,810-
Minigun61,730-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)51,497-
Sentry Gun01,224-
Tomislav4915-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier623400978
scout473450745
demoman263272390
medic16413233
sniper9991118
pyro634282
spy592381
heavy564083
engineer373450