Skip to content
TF2 Esports
RY
Flag of Germany

ryse

Soldier
Last team:HerbsArmy

Breakdown2h 56m played · logs.tf

8–3
Maps · 72.7%
44–17–1
Rounds · 71.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6118–372.7%2542h 56m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier75–271.4%1.243702h 1m
demoman10–10%0.9421329m
engineer22–0100%4.2022720m
heavy32–166.7%1.004145m
medic22–0100%0.1400m
Career totals
173
Kills
29/30
152
Deaths
26/30
90
Assists
15/30
59,756
Damage
10,169/30
11,644
Healing
1,982/30
19
Ubers
3
Drops
42
Caps
7/30
349
Medpacks
Aliases
encore ryse8[HA]halbstarkn1halbstarkn1ryse1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 72.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands33-0100.01.41287
Gullywash33-0100.01.38352
Snakewater21-150.01.23264
Granary10-10.00.68311
Metalworks10-10.00.94213
Process11-0100.00.00-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout56430
soldier50680
demoman29310
medic2100
pyro800
spy510
heavy150
sniper120