Skip to content
TF2 Esports
YU
Flag of Australia

Yutori

ChampionRunner-up

aka yut0ri, ytr

Spy
Last team:the war roomthe war room

Performance85 maps · logs.tf

85
Maps
1.12
K/D
1.5
KA/D
291
Avg DPM
81.2%
Win %
37.4%
Accuracy
167
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown26h 3m played · logs.tf

69–16
Maps · 81.2%
179–94–3
Rounds · 65.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander8367–1680.7%29125h 36m
Prolander22–0100%32226m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy5843–1574.1%1.0232517h 18m
engineer98–188.9%1.141573h 46m
heavy66–0100%1.933451h 27m
medic44–0100%0.06111h 3m
pyro33–0100%1.8622051m
scout33–0100%2.8536342m
sniper11–0100%1.4215230m
soldier11–0100%1.7835515m
demoman11–0100%1.6744111m
Career totals
1,187
Kills
23/30
1,064
Deaths
20/30
404
Assists
8/30
440,546
Damage
8,457/30
265,394
Dmg taken
5,095/30
76,921
Healing
1,477/30
94,851
Heals recv
1,821/30
38
Ubers
1
Drops
110
Caps
2/30
16
Headshots
643
Backstabs
68
Dominations
45
Extinguishes
1,364
Medpacks
33,127
Medpack HP
943
Builds
472
Builds destr
Aliases
ytr28yutori8dahee2fendi2glass2hate hl tbh2Memmmmmmmmmmmmmm2procxi2savak2ssibal2yutorii2canephora1Cappu1daft1dazzling1dissipate1kimmunist1[L]onely Yutori*´▽`)ノ1mmmocha1Mokey1nKH! Yutori1xllt1yoghurt1yoyyyyyyyyyyyyy1Yutori1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 79.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Product1412-285.71.012961089
Ashville129-375.00.95303-
Upward119-281.81.19276-
Steel97-277.81.13236-
Borneo86-275.00.99255-
Swiftwater76-185.71.322771196
Badwater65-183.31.722311039
Lakeside54-180.01.17307-
Cascade33-0100.01.29237-
Vigil32-166.70.92306-
Warmtic31-233.31.08380-
Hightower11-0100.0-614-
Process11-0100.01.25623-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Knife498222,368-
Black Rose13658,887-
Revolver15532,98328.9%
Tomislav8729,757-
Scattergun4114,22767.8%
Spy-cicle2410,846-
Shotgun389,50547.1%
Mini-Sentry158,647-
Wrangler Kill237,260-
L'Etranger356,87227.7%
Degreaser255,469-
The Original145,31244.1%
Sniper Rifle174,457-
Detonator73,441-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
sniper252113273
demoman144106204
soldier148153198
heavy143155188
engineer134104166
medic12012151
spy8851145
pyro91184139
scout67175127