Skip to content
TF2 Esports
CH
Flag of Bosnia & Herzegovina

Chelios

aka Lucian

Soldier
Last team:thin kidsthin kids

Breakdown9h 41m played · logs.tf

6–18
Maps · 25%
38–72–1
Rounds · 34.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6246–1825%2499h 41m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier246–1825%0.602499h 31m
pyro30–30%0.3314111m
Career totals
289
Kills
15/30
485
Deaths
25/30
105
Assists
5/30
143,368
Damage
7,397/30
160,596
Dmg taken
8,286/30
81,810
Heals recv
4,221/30
59
Caps
3/30
8
Airshots
10
Dominations
973
Medpacks
31,090
Medpack HP
25
Builds destr
Aliases
ᶠᶸᶜᵏᵧₒᵤChelios12

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 25% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
GullywashGullywash42-250.00.76259
SunshineSunshine40-40.00.53236
ProcessProcess31-233.30.43213
ProductProduct30-30.00.35261
SnakewaterSnakewater32-166.70.95259
BagelBagel21-150.00.63304
GranaryGranary20-20.00.68268
MetalworksMetalworks20-20.00.62205
ClearcutClearcut10-10.00.45262

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The OriginalThe Original254132,12839.5%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher149,13628.1%
DegreaserDegreaser3954-
Panic AttackPanic Attack354850%
DetonatorDetonator0476-
Escape PlanEscape Plan065-
The OriginalThe Original061-
Finished off10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier138164176
scout75208108
medic40250
demoman268945
engineer678
heavy234
spy122
sniper1101