BO
Nothing here yet.
Performance68 maps · logs.tf
68
Maps
1.29
K/D
1.8
KA/D
339
Avg DPM
67.6%
Win %
28.1%
Accuracy
274
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown29h 18m played · logs.tf
46–22
Maps · 67.6%
215–149–9
Rounds · 58.8%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 37 | 24–13 | 64.9% | 1.13 | 267 | 14h 48m |
| Highlander | 24 | 18–6 | 75% | 1.49 | 441 | 11h 5m |
| Prolander | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 1.00 | 333 | 2h 22m |
| 4v4 | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 1.70 | 417 | 1h 3m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 46 | 32–14 | 69.6% | 1.39 | 379 | 24 | 18 | 9 | 20h 39m |
| soldier | 16 | 10–6 | 62.5% | 1.08 | 299 | 23 | 21 | 7 | 4h 48m |
| heavy | 8 | 5–3 | 62.5% | 1.19 | 341 | 23 | 19 | 13 | 2h 1m |
| scout | 6 | 4–2 | 66.7% | 0.81 | 146 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 1h 40m |
| engineer | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | ∞ | 408 | 35 | 0 | 26 | 3m |
| medic | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.00 | 98 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 3m |
| sniper | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.67 | 272 | 27 | 41 | 0 | 2m |
| pyro | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 211 | 0 | 36 | 18 | 2m |
Career totals
1,366
Kills
23/30
1,060
Deaths
18/30
545
Assists
9/30
613,741
Damage
10,473/30
497,181
Dmg taken
8,484/30
19,093
Healing
326/30
252,094
Heals recv
4,302/30
329
Caps
6/30
21
Airshots
1
Headshots
127
Dominations
2,482
Medpacks
82,164
Medpack HP
6
Builds
271
Builds destr
Aliases
Bobbicals9Dr Bobbicals4deep-sea squeeze trees3sweeb3bobbicewls2bob is gay lol2large peanuse2^1B^7o^1bb^7icals1ANGERY1blobbical1Bobbe l'Coulle1Bobbicals - MAINTAIN THE RAGE1Boobicals1Ecks Dee!!1!1im not gay but $-5 is $-51knobbicals1No Bell1Schnitzel von Krumm1Sir Bob1toilet pooper1tr9 johnny (stitch) = bad1wut? B4ddicals1
Maps
Strongest maps
Snakewater6-0100%
Granary4-180%
Gullywash5-271.4%
Weakest maps
Badlands2-340%
Compared with this player's own 64.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gullywash | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4 | 1.13 | 289 | 2017-11-03 |
Snakewater | 6 | 6-0 | 100.0 | 1.38 | 289 | 2018-09-25 |
Badlands | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.07 | 221 | 2017-10-11 |
Granary | 5 | 4-1 | 80.0 | 1.14 | 255 | 2017-09-28 |
Process | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.21 | 273 | 2018-09-25 |
Product | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.36 | 372 | 2017-09-28 |
Reckoner | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.73 | 215 | 2017-03-02 |
Sunshine | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.90 | 319 | 2017-09-14 |
Gravelpit | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 143 | 2018-09-01 |
Well | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 205 | 2018-09-01 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 616 | 310,386 | 14,825 | 4,000 | 27% | 46 | |
| 358 | 156,872 | 8,316 | 1,868 | 22.3% | 46 | |
| 108 | 42,508 | 1,659 | 678 | 40.9% | 10 | |
| 95 | 39,723 | 1,555 | 622 | 40% | 5 | |
| 44 | 25,780 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 47 | 15,282 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 38 | 14,188 | 1,035 | 537 | 51.9% | 5 | |
| 4 | 2,550 | 128 | 32 | 25% | 1 | |
| 14 | 2,103 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | |
| 2 | 1,243 | 109 | 47 | 43.1% | 5 | |
| 3 | 775 | 43 | 27 | 62.8% | 2 | |
| 2 | 542 | 10 | 3 | 30% | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 1 | 491 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
| 4 | 457 | 163 | 29 | 17.8% | 3 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 311 | 243 | 403 |
| soldier | 267 | 261 | 389 |
| demoman | 194 | 175 | 278 |
| medic | 124 | 8 | 173 |
| heavy | 109 | 80 | 175 |
| pyro | 99 | 62 | 157 |
| engineer | 95 | 45 | 119 |
| spy | 86 | 83 | 114 |
| sniper | 81 | 93 | 103 |


















































