Skip to content
TF2 Esports
WI
Flag of Australia

wilma

ChampionRunner-upClass Award

aka Wilma Nobfit, wilma n*bfit, wilmer n0bfit, xX_w1LmZ_Xx

Soldier

Performance99 maps · logs.tf

99
Maps
1.01
K/D
1.55
KA/D
235
Avg DPM
52.5%
Win %
47.5%
Accuracy
198
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown40h 49m played · logs.tf

52–47
Maps · 52.5%
230–206–28
Rounds · 52.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v69650–4652.1%23140h 29m
Highlander32–166.7%37720m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier7035–3550%0.9125228h 46m
medic135–838.5%0.12225h 50m
scout1412–285.7%3.572735h 24m
demoman20–20%1.0431433m
sniper42–250%0.502628m
heavy10–10%0.501177m
spy11–0100%0.00961m
pyro10–10%0.00721m
Career totals
1,360
Kills
17/30
1,342
Deaths
16/30
719
Assists
9/30
545,007
Damage
6,676/30
480,890
Dmg taken
5,891/30
345,192
Healing
4,228/30
370,561
Heals recv
4,539/30
146
Ubers
7
Drops
312
Caps
4/30
23
Airshots
2
Headshots
125
Dominations
5
Extinguishes
4,289
Medpacks
151,377
Medpack HP
63
Builds destr
Aliases
xX_w1LmZ_Xx16wilmer n0bfit10wilma n*bfit8Mr Whiffy5W1LM4xWH1FFxG0D4xxW1LM4xx35 star man2Nobma Wilfit2Wilmano B. Fit2xxW1LMAxx2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 52.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Snakewater146-842.90.741691001
Bagel115-645.50.76233978
Product115-645.51.05283833
Sunshine117-463.61.20249-
Gullywash94-544.41.05216897
Process96-366.70.97199986
Clearcut75-271.41.102261032
Reckoner74-357.10.941661024
Metalworks63-350.01.11254-
Sultry52-340.01.31247-
Granary42-250.00.98256-
Badlands10-10.01.45203-
Logjam11-0100.01.46241-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original874403,38545.5%
Scattergun26182,60265.5%
Rocket Launcher5725,06143.7%
Crusader's Crossbow147,60252.7%
Black Box216,55550.6%
Stickybomb Launcher166,24221.6%
Pistol505,73123.3%
Iron Bomber93,98927.6%
Sniper Rifle21,97737.5%
Direct Hit187330.4%
Tomislav1846-
Übersaw3390-
Solemn Vow065-
L'Etranger04850%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier527452832
scout379599561
demoman192202291
medic1754262
sniper311942
heavy192138
engineer172422
spy11315
pyro9916