Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LA
Flag of Australia

lain

Medic
Last team:fuqb01z

Performance12 maps · logs.tf

12
Maps
0.54
K/D
1.32
KA/D
71
Avg DPM
41.7%
Win %
46.2%
Accuracy
150
DT/m
Class time
Medic
95,584
healing
71
ubers
6
kritz
4
quick-fix
1
vacc
4
drops
7s
avg uber
4.8s
time to heal
9
adv. lost

Breakdown4h 43m played · logs.tf

5–7
Maps · 41.7%
30–38–3
Rounds · 44.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v693–633.3%813h 44m
Highlander32–166.7%4059m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic94–544.4%0.19283h 2m
scout51–420%1.041811h 30m
engineer20–20%1.001465m
sniper21–150%0.00632m
pyro21–150%1.001182m
spy21–150%1.0012531m
heavy10–10%0.006830m
Career totals
74
Kills
8/30
136
Deaths
14/30
106
Assists
11/30
23,326
Damage
2,473/30
43,406
Dmg taken
4,602/30
95,584
Healing
10,135/30
12,407
Heals recv
1,316/30
76
Ubers
4
Drops
38
Caps
4/30
1
Backstabs
12
Dominations
9
Extinguishes
156
Medpacks
3,692
Medpack HP
12
Builds
18
Builds destr
Aliases
feel like shit desu2lain2MEMZUS TAKE THE WHEEL1nayyyyL1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 22.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
GranaryGranary21-150.00.0728342
GullywashGullywash20-20.00.3339328
ProcessProcess21-150.00.91157-
BadlandsBadlands10-10.00.0018380
ProductProduct10-10.00.2247332
ReckonerReckoner10-10.00.93204-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun4814,89263%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow104,20745.1%
PistolPistol51,15421.8%
ÜbersawÜbersaw3715-
Big EarnerBig Earner1450-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)0393-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)1288-
MinigunMinigun0262-
DegreaserDegreaser0112-
AmputatorAmputator1104-
LugermorphLugermorph110135.7%
BlutsaugerBlutsauger19020%
Flare GunFlare Gun190-
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle08314.3%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier265156
scout174041
medic11417
demoman42920
spy4112
pyro4111
sniper539
heavy148
engineer236