Skip to content
TF2 Esports
AQ
Flag of Taiwan

Aqua

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka Hopps #new sens, Pawbert, Hopps

Scout

Performance148 maps · logs.tf

148
Maps
0.99
K/D
1.6
KA/D
223
Avg DPM
55.4%
Win %
59.1%
Accuracy
211
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown60h 44m played · logs.tf

82–60–6
Maps · 57.4%
460–367–16
Rounds · 55.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v611864–48–656.8%18749h 25m
Highlander2515–1060%3679h 10m
4v453–260%3602h 9m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout9348–42–353.2%1.1826231h 15m
medic3620–13–359.7%0.081215h 16m
sniper4221–20–151.2%1.203804h 57m
spy3625–9–272.2%1.023352h 54m
soldier128–466.7%0.873382h 40m
engineer3114–15–248.4%1.931361h 35m
demoman73–442.9%1.094451h 28m
heavy237–13–337%0.9624523m
pyro178–7–252.9%0.4116115m
Career totals
2,477
Kills
20/30
2,513
Deaths
21/30
1,552
Assists
13/30
781,254
Damage
6,432/30
757,506
Dmg taken
6,237/30
1,044,591
Healing
8,600/30
356,395
Heals recv
2,934/30
427
Ubers
25
Drops
950
Caps
8/30
11
Airshots
179
Headshots
83
Backstabs
206
Dominations
34
Extinguishes
2,917
Medpacks
78,521
Medpack HP
225
Builds
161
Builds destr
Aliases
Hopps57Aqua6Pawbert6Aqua LFT OW4HOPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPS3Hopps LFT OW3HoppsTheFoxBunny1Ring-ding-ding-dingeringeding!1twitch.tv/aqua_hopps1Yuna1傷心狐狸1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 56.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process2014-5-172.51.121951143
Gullywash1811-6-163.90.951611167
Snakewater187-1138.90.901751178
Product135-838.50.932201113
Sunshine127-558.30.731211068
Badlands116-4-159.11.002091066
Reckoner96-366.70.571401075
Bagel64-266.71.34312-
Granary62-1-358.30.971981109
Clearcut42-250.00.761681064
Cardinal10-10.01.15234-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun1,521476,31169.5%
Sniper Rifle14059,18442.2%
Rocket Launcher10546,41846.4%
AWPer Hand13241,03843.2%
Spy-cicle7029,096-
Stickybomb Launcher4527,00034%
Crusader's Crossbow228,91858.5%
Iron Bomber77,31739%
Ambassador267,22333.6%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)116,358-
C.A.P.P.E.R396,14821.3%
Huntsman206,049-
Tomislav225,6879.1%
Winger475,60522.1%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier8718101,422
scout6358651,116
demoman333429564
medic28822418
sniper121120158
pyro654691
heavy596893
spy486288
engineer577279