AQ
Nothing here yet.
Performance148 maps · logs.tf
148
Maps
0.99
K/D
1.6
KA/D
223
Avg DPM
55.4%
Win %
59.1%
Accuracy
211
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown60h 44m played · logs.tf
82–60–6
Maps · 57.4%
460–367–16
Rounds · 55.5%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 118 | 64–48–6 | 56.8% | 0.95 | 187 | 49h 25m |
| Highlander | 25 | 15–10 | 60% | 1.08 | 367 | 9h 10m |
| 4v4 | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 1.21 | 360 | 2h 9m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 93 | 48–42–3 | 53.2% | 1.18 | 262 | 28 | 23 | 13 | 31h 15m |
| medic | 36 | 20–13–3 | 59.7% | 0.08 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 15h 16m |
| sniper | 42 | 21–20–1 | 51.2% | 1.20 | 380 | 32 | 27 | 8 | 4h 57m |
| spy | 36 | 25–9–2 | 72.2% | 1.02 | 335 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 2h 54m |
| soldier | 12 | 8–4 | 66.7% | 0.87 | 338 | 25 | 29 | 7 | 2h 40m |
| engineer | 31 | 14–15–2 | 48.4% | 1.93 | 136 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1h 35m |
| demoman | 7 | 3–4 | 42.9% | 1.09 | 445 | 24 | 22 | 12 | 1h 28m |
| heavy | 23 | 7–13–3 | 37% | 0.96 | 245 | 28 | 30 | 14 | 23m |
| pyro | 17 | 8–7–2 | 52.9% | 0.41 | 161 | 14 | 34 | 10 | 15m |
Career totals
2,477
Kills
20/30
2,513
Deaths
21/30
1,552
Assists
13/30
781,254
Damage
6,432/30
757,506
Dmg taken
6,237/30
1,044,591
Healing
8,600/30
356,395
Heals recv
2,934/30
427
Ubers
25
Drops
950
Caps
8/30
11
Airshots
179
Headshots
83
Backstabs
206
Dominations
34
Extinguishes
2,917
Medpacks
78,521
Medpack HP
225
Builds
161
Builds destr
Aliases
Hopps57Aqua6Pawbert6Aqua LFT OW4HOPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPS3Hopps LFT OW3HoppsTheFoxBunny1Ring-ding-ding-dingeringeding!1twitch.tv/aqua_hopps1Yuna1傷心狐狸1
Maps
Weakest maps
Snakewater7-1138.9%
Product5-838.5%
Compared with this player's own 56.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 20 | 14-5-1 | 72.5 | 1.12 | 195 | 1143 | 2025-05-01 |
Gullywash | 18 | 11-6-1 | 63.9 | 0.95 | 161 | 1167 | 2026-06-22 |
Snakewater | 18 | 7-11 | 38.9 | 0.90 | 175 | 1178 | 2025-04-20 |
Product | 13 | 5-8 | 38.5 | 0.93 | 220 | 1113 | 2025-03-22 |
Sunshine | 12 | 7-5 | 58.3 | 0.73 | 121 | 1068 | 2024-09-01 |
Badlands | 11 | 6-4-1 | 59.1 | 1.00 | 209 | 1066 | 2025-04-04 |
Reckoner | 9 | 6-3 | 66.7 | 0.57 | 140 | 1075 | 2026-06-20 |
Bagel | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 1.34 | 312 | - | 2026-06-20 |
Granary | 6 | 2-1-3 | 58.3 | 0.97 | 198 | 1109 | 2018-09-29 |
Clearcut | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 0.76 | 168 | 1064 | 2024-09-01 |
Cardinal | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.15 | 234 | - | 2017-01-15 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,521 | 476,311 | 24,719 | 17,185 | 69.5% | 93 | |
| 140 | 59,184 | 1,149 | 485 | 42.2% | 23 | |
| 105 | 46,418 | 1,510 | 700 | 46.4% | 11 | |
| 132 | 41,038 | 723 | 312 | 43.2% | 20 | |
| 70 | 29,096 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | |
| 45 | 27,000 | 736 | 250 | 34% | 7 | |
| 22 | 8,918 | 2,760 | 1,614 | 58.5% | 36 | |
| 7 | 7,317 | 249 | 97 | 39% | 5 | |
| 26 | 7,223 | 256 | 86 | 33.6% | 10 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 11 | 6,358 | 0 | 85 | - | 22 |
| 39 | 6,148 | 1,879 | 400 | 21.3% | 25 | |
| 20 | 6,049 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 22 | 5,687 | 22 | 2 | 9.1% | 22 | |
| 47 | 5,605 | 95 | 21 | 22.1% | 56 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 871 | 810 | 1,422 |
| scout | 635 | 865 | 1,116 |
| demoman | 333 | 429 | 564 |
| medic | 288 | 22 | 418 |
| sniper | 121 | 120 | 158 |
| pyro | 65 | 46 | 91 |
| heavy | 59 | 68 | 93 |
| spy | 48 | 62 | 88 |
| engineer | 57 | 72 | 79 |





























































