Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SH
Flag of Singapore

shinka

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka reisgem44

Demomancaptain
Last team:Castelmaure

Performance136 maps · logs.tf

136
Maps
1.32
K/D
1.89
KA/D
329
Avg DPM
61.8%
Win %
35.6%
Accuracy
268
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown58h 11m played · logs.tf

84–48–4
Maps · 63.2%
420–324–18
Rounds · 56.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v610056–41–357.5%30244h 23m
4v42219–386.4%4077h 43m
Highlander149–4–167.9%4316h 6m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman8551–31–361.8%1.3335634h 34m
scout4225–16–160.7%1.3326316h 1m
sniper158–753.3%0.942182h 8m
pyro147–750%2.003581h 53m
heavy106–460%1.202971h 8m
engineer76–185.7%1.3622048m
soldier44–0100%1.3634547m
medic10–10%0.05736m
spy127–558.3%0.6138316m
Career totals
2,781
Kills
24/30
2,113
Deaths
18/30
1,208
Assists
10/30
1,110,348
Damage
9,542/30
929,021
Dmg taken
7,984/30
27,130
Healing
233/30
745,066
Heals recv
6,403/30
16
Ubers
1
Drops
684
Caps
6/30
43
Airshots
36
Headshots
8
Backstabs
250
Dominations
30
Extinguishes
3,493
Medpacks
117,880
Medpack HP
101
Builds
129
Builds destr
Aliases
twitch.tv/shinka446firebreathing idiot4happiness is a golden coin4shinka4i have a quicksand fetish2K. ♥ [EdeL*]2MoThMaN2peace2pretty pootis princess2pro mong2put tank in a mong2seventh royal star2SIAO iMauriceiNoob2the grass is getting mowed2angerey dragon1BUT YOU STILL TAKE DAMAGE1calcified star dust1carrot excalibur1chronic T poser1crazy crustacean1dark souls of pokemon1Demon Duck of Doom1Deth Machin1donuts for hands1febreeze fuhrer1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 57.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
ProcessProcess2213-7-263.61.41286-
SnakewaterSnakewater1910-952.61.15293-
GullywashGullywash157-7-150.01.32294-
BadlandsBadlands126-650.01.04300-
ProductProduct97-277.81.24387-
ReckonerReckoner84-450.01.23307-
GranaryGranary75-271.41.32293-
BagelBagel32-166.70.99353-
SunshineSunshine21-150.00.88323-
CardinalCardinal10-10.00.057328
ClearcutClearcut10-10.00.86350-
MetalworksMetalworks11-0100.02.33147-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Quickiebomb LauncherQuickiebomb Launcher517326,00529.8%
ScattergunScattergun725238,12361.9%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher378192,75326.2%
Iron BomberIron Bomber523184,31826.9%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle5723,14840.8%
Black BoxBlack Box2914,99137.8%
DegreaserDegreaser3012,544-
TomislavTomislav3312,522-
BackburnerBackburner5010,821-
PistolPistol7210,39718.4%
Flare GunFlare Gun3810,047-
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher269,38223.7%
Loch-n-LoadLoch-n-Load187,68920.6%
MinigunMinigun104,010-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier9026641,247
scout7817311,129
demoman419402631
medic30913418
pyro11154165
sniper115124147
heavy574683
spy455368
engineer421562