Skip to content
TF2 Esports
NI
Flag of Norway

Nitram

Scout
Last team:9 Men

Breakdown3h 45m played · logs.tf

3–5
Maps · 37.5%
19–27
Rounds · 41.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v673–442.9%1653h 31m
Highlander10–10%28514m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout53–260%0.631452h 30m
soldier20–20%0.6222059m
spy10–10%0.6128514m
sniper11–0100%0.00662m
Career totals
108
Kills
14/30
173
Deaths
23/30
56
Assists
7/30
38,900
Damage
5,195/30
3,552
Dmg taken
474/30
421
Heals recv
56/30
60
Caps
8/30
10
Backstabs
1
Dominations
138
Medpacks
2
Builds destr
Aliases
Nitram7UK's finest Nitram1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 42.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Snakewater21-150.00.64144
Badlands11-0100.01.18173
Granary11-0100.00.48127
Gullywash10-10.00.38134
Metalworks10-10.00.50201
Process10-10.00.78239

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier42690
scout33461
demoman13360
medic900
sniper620
heavy390
spy110
engineer170
pyro030