Skip to content
TF2 Esports
A#
Flag of International

Antarki #TFEasy

Third Place

aka ACT | Antarki, Antarki

Demoman

Breakdown9h 14m played · logs.tf

9–9–1
Maps · 50%
45–49–5
Rounds · 48%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6156–8–143.3%2307h 51m
Highlander43–175%4391h 24m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman199–9–150%1.232669h 14m
Career totals
335
Kills
18/30
272
Deaths
15/30
110
Assists
6/30
147,398
Damage
7,980/30
128,549
Dmg taken
6,960/30
135,566
Heals recv
7,340/30
55
Caps
3/30
11
Airshots
17
Dominations
599
Medpacks
20,680
Medpack HP
60
Builds destr
Aliases
Antarki16Antarki #TFEasy3

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 43.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Gullywash43-175.01.25247
Process41-2-137.51.27243
Sultry31-233.30.95198
Clearcut20-20.01.11285
Metalworks10-10.01.00178
Sunshine11-0100.01.41204

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb Launcher19690,51518.8%
Iron Bomber11452,66021.5%
Loch-n-Load94,07411.6%
Half-Zatoichi181-
Unknown068-
Tf Generic Bomb10-
Tf Pumpkin Bomb10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout10895144
soldier9591125
demoman474366
medic35345
pyro13519
heavy12615
engineer11415
sniper91210
spy596