Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SP
Flag of France

spooky

Champion

aka Mister French

Spy
Team:ZeroKenZeroKen

Breakdown5h 1m played · logs.tf

6–4
Maps · 60%
24–23
Rounds · 51.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander106–460%2165h 1m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy95–455.6%0.682054h 50m
heavy11–0100%1.4329411m
Career totals
145
Kills
14/30
206
Deaths
21/30
24
Assists
2/30
62,494
Damage
6,234/30
47,272
Dmg taken
4,715/30
30
Healing
3/30
9,822
Heals recv
980/30
27
Caps
3/30
113
Backstabs
5
Dominations
363
Medpacks
8,020
Medpack HP
145
Builds
127
Builds destr
Aliases
spooky10

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 60% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Proot21-150.00.71237
Steel21-150.00.60144
Vigil21-150.00.94261
Bananabay11-0100.01.43294
Product11-0100.00.50182
Swiftwater11-0100.00.48136
Upward10-10.00.66268

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Spy-cicle8337,618-
Knife2913,004-
Revolver104,21615.9%
Minigun103,082-
Enforcer61,58119.4%
L'Etranger41,56313.6%
Conniver's Kunai31,350-
Big Earner080-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
sniper442145
heavy323533
soldier152323
engineer112013
spy101211
medic7414
demoman93611
pyro82810
scout9249