Skip to content
TF2 Esports
JM
Flag of International

JMSB1000

Engineer

Performance3 maps · logs.tf

3
Maps
0.29
K/D
0.52
KA/D
140
Avg DPM
0%
Win %
28.4%
Accuracy
260
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown1h 6m played · logs.tf

0–3
Maps · 0%
2–10
Rounds · 16.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander30–30%1401h 6m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
engineer30–30%0.2813651m
soldier10–10%0.3317315m
Career totals
19
Kills
9/30
65
Deaths
30/30
15
Assists
7/30
9,521
Damage
4,334/30
17,053
Dmg taken
7,763/30
1,791
Healing
815/30
5,453
Heals recv
2,482/30
3
Caps
1/30
3
Extinguishes
43
Medpacks
1,498
Medpack HP
129
Builds
10
Builds destr
Aliases
JMSB10001JMSB <GBro>1JMZona1Solid Snake1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 0% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Harvest10-10.00.33182
Maple RidgeMaple Ridge10-10.00.24100
VigilVigil10-10.00.29138

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The OriginalThe Original35,08354.1%
Mini-Sentry83,647-
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher52,59233.6%
ShotgunShotgun91,96160.2%
ShotgunShotgun21,28836.2%
WidowmakerWidowmaker11,18440.3%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)1392-
PistolPistol136614.5%
Black BoxBlack Box0527.1%
Disciplinary ActionDisciplinary Action049-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy4610
soldier5147
scout566
pyro184
sniper262
engineer212
heavy083
demoman0150