Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LI
Flag of Singapore

lisa

ChampionRunner-up

aka Talix

Sniper
Last team:ElysiumElysium

Performance93 maps · logs.tf

93
Maps
1.19
K/D
1.67
KA/D
227
Avg DPM
40.9%
Win %
45%
Accuracy
196
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown38h 2m played · logs.tf

38–51–4
Maps · 43%
188–242–5
Rounds · 43.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v65717–36–433.3%21419h 51m
Highlander3521–1460%25417h 40m
4v410–10%25731m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper7430–41–342.6%1.4427618h 16m
scout5114–34–330.4%1.0822413h 23m
medic94–4–150%0.14184h 57m
heavy153–10–226.7%2.0027843m
soldier20–20%0.5018024m
pyro70–4–321.4%1.6730610m
engineer40–3–112.5%0.50795m
spy11–0100%0.00622m
Career totals
1,659
Kills
22/30
1,400
Deaths
18/30
678
Assists
9/30
507,650
Damage
6,675/30
443,819
Dmg taken
5,835/30
275,671
Healing
3,625/30
264,357
Heals recv
3,476/30
146
Ubers
11
Drops
371
Caps
5/30
770
Headshots
114
Dominations
57
Extinguishes
1,010
Medpacks
24,074
Medpack HP
15
Builds
99
Builds destr
Aliases
lisa28gothgirl9918Talix???7Emmy6LEBANON JAM46__c__u__t__i__e__s____2CN.LGD Risette☆2Mitsuru2Molly2NEFARIOUS2POWER2Tartarus2苦乐参半2goth maid1Merus1Nick Gear1on9. lisa1Talix #rustmed1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 33.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
GullywashGullywash114-6-140.91.12203329
ProcessProcess104-4-250.01.211890
SnakewaterSnakewater101-8-115.00.99188337
ProductProduct81-712.51.23271-
ReckonerReckoner74-357.11.29219-
ClearcutClearcut40-40.01.01279-
BadlandsBadlands31-233.31.39184-
SunshineSunshine31-233.31.03232-
MetalworksMetalworks11-0100.00.3300

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle675215,59738.9%
ScattergunScattergun480166,98767%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand14248,08641.1%
Hitman's HeatmakerHitman's Heatmaker8725,98839.6%
The OriginalThe Original1217,21260.8%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher1815,47451.3%
ShotgunShotgun3610,62977.7%
LugermorphLugermorph5510,10326%
Iron CurtainIron Curtain329,460-
SMGSMG477,99118.9%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow176,36853.8%
ÜbersawÜbersaw72,561-
MinigunMinigun72,078-
DegreaserDegreaser61,333-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier382337589
scout358380517
sniper274190304
demoman212233304
medic13811174
spy76185127
pyro8219119
heavy7526117
engineer611284