Skip to content
TF2 Esports
TC
Flag of United States

The Count

aka The_Count

Engineer

Performance10 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown6h 45m played · logs.tf

5–5
Maps · 50%
27–28–12
Rounds · 49.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander63–350%1613h 27m
6v642–250%303h 18m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
engineer63–350%1.332082h 52m
medic42–250%0.0862h 52m
scout10–10%0.5013127m
sniper10–10%2.002519m
heavy10–10%0.8020814m
Career totals
137
Kills
10/30
176
Deaths
13/30
228
Assists
17/30
44,021
Damage
3,259/30
50,610
Healing
3,747/30
74
Ubers
3
Drops
52
Caps
4/30
1
Headshots
243
Medpacks
Aliases
The Count3<BAM!> The Count2Count. sL1<<IFA>> Count1<<IFA>> Count.sL1S_^ Le Count1The Count #NoFunAllowed1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
ArcticArctic10-10.00.0512232
GranaryGranary11-0100.01.78146-
GravelpitGravelpit10-10.00.17248-
ProcessProcess11-0100.01.22178-
ProductProduct11-0100.01.46309-
SwiftwaterSwiftwater10-10.01.13217-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout33360
soldier26490
spy18170
sniper12150
pyro1190
medic1100
heavy9100
engineer970
demoman8320