Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LI
Flag of Australia

lilibit

CappingTV StaffStaffChampionRunner-upClass Award+2

aka I WOKE UP IN A NEW BUGATTI, lillybit_0

Scoutcaptain

Performance122 maps · logs.tf

122
Maps
0.95
K/D
1.42
KA/D
247
Avg DPM
50%
Win %
58.6%
Accuracy
277
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown43h 39m played · logs.tf

61–61
Maps · 50%
238–222–13
Rounds · 51.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander6725–4237.3%25322h 1m
6v65235–1767.3%21921h 28m
4v431–233.3%58310m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout7342–3157.5%1.1022326h 58m
heavy4224–1857.1%1.002857h 20m
soldier137–653.8%0.552233h 35m
spy177–1041.2%0.612292h 49m
demoman20–20%0.4034547m
pyro75–271.4%0.7129346m
engineer1510–566.7%0.8011045m
sniper54–180%1.0623622m
medic10–10%0.08316m
Career totals
1,881
Kills
22/30
1,980
Deaths
23/30
933
Assists
11/30
613,339
Damage
7,027/30
668,001
Dmg taken
7,653/30
17,561
Healing
201/30
360,191
Heals recv
4,127/30
7
Ubers
550
Caps
6/30
2
Airshots
9
Headshots
69
Backstabs
137
Dominations
16
Extinguishes
2,121
Medpacks
59,035
Medpack HP
130
Builds
191
Builds destr
Aliases
lilibit15get jiggy4lilifish4Secret Flying Chinese LeBron4BIG ASS LILIBIT3abba HATER2ballshots on the point2furiouslettuce1922gurt revival2how is concrete made? ask petey2it is very queer, isn't it?2lilibit #FFL2lillybitty2majestic yart from new jersey2pure skill2retro-apocalyptic horde2sigmagoon182The Assassin.2Ultimate Life Form.2woman in the yellow hat2Currently Fishmaxxing.1mean bug is main1Tenacious Timmy.1The Bagel Basher.1tinkling1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 38.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
ProductProduct124-833.30.84269
AshvilleAshville83-537.50.69271
VigilVigil81-712.50.60188
UpwardUpward72-528.60.80211
ProotProot61-516.70.81305
SteelSteel51-420.00.56183
EruptionEruption41-325.00.76298
BorneoBorneo33-0100.00.95161
Hightower21-150.01.00380
LakesideLakeside21-150.01.27352
SwiftwaterSwiftwater20-20.00.34139
Bumblefumble11-0100.02.31333
Cerana11-0100.01.04277
Divulgence11-0100.01.33240
Helltower11-0100.00.50314
Keylog11-0100.02.00331
Snowtower11-0100.01.38388
Valor11-0100.02.38333
WarmticWarmtic11-0100.01.00276

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun1,069327,20565.1%
TomislavTomislav265104,192-
The OriginalThe Original10840,81246.2%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher7231,61043.2%
Sharp DresserSharp Dresser4418,818-
ShotgunShotgun9214,39774%
Brass BeastBrass Beast4412,118-
Spy-cicleSpy-cicle2210,178-
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher1410,04432.5%
WingerWinger559,63123.5%
Flying GuillotineFlying Guillotine38,763-
Force-A-NatureForce-A-Nature107,22758.2%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher05,655-
RevolverRevolver235,49331.2%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier528429822
scout384445590
demoman217320333
heavy174175248
medic14611200
pyro120164174
spy118103171
sniper109190138
engineer85131138