Skip to content
TF2 Esports
MA
Flag of Malaysia

matahari

ChampionRunner-up

aka mata, .mataharii

Scout

Performance49 maps · logs.tf

49
Maps
0.8
K/D
1.18
KA/D
198
Avg DPM
36.7%
Win %
32.8%
Accuracy
238
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown19h 42m played · logs.tf

18–30–1
Maps · 37.8%
97–151–3
Rounds · 39.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v62510–1540%1929h 21m
Highlander238–14–137%20310h 2m
4v410–10%23520m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout3816–21–143.4%0.8220211h 7m
sniper196–1331.6%0.741892h 43m
heavy146–842.9%1.462801h 55m
soldier102–820%0.602061h 51m
engineer52–340%0.5414755m
medic22–0100%0.00937m
demoman73–442.9%0.4831625m
spy20–20%1.0024010m
pyro10–10%0.0001m
Career totals
743
Kills
19/30
925
Deaths
23/30
353
Assists
9/30
239,558
Damage
6,078/30
286,066
Dmg taken
7,258/30
41,031
Healing
1,041/30
147,562
Heals recv
3,744/30
14
Ubers
1
Drops
195
Caps
5/30
2
Airshots
61
Headshots
5
Backstabs
33
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
997
Medpacks
22,892
Medpack HP
71
Builds
93
Builds destr
Aliases
.mataharii24.matahari7drunk dm3.matahari2k112.sang kapak2famousM1fapping 4 life1game of thanos throne1kassc1sexmatahari1.sunny1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 40% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
GullywashGullywash41-325.00.95215-
ProcessProcess41-325.00.76184-
BadlandsBadlands32-166.71.21240-
GranaryGranary32-166.71.33199-
ProductProduct31-233.30.89259-
SnakewaterSnakewater32-166.70.781241028
SunshineSunshine30-30.00.66164-
CardinalCardinal10-10.00.31172-
MetalworksMetalworks11-0100.010.00208-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun364129,22052.6%
MinigunMinigun11032,2315%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle6520,41631.6%
The OriginalThe Original3614,64147.8%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand338,97332.2%
PistolPistol515,36217.7%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher75,22521.1%
Direct HitDirect Hit125,01424.1%
ShotgunShotgun164,34642%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher53,09739.8%
Mini-Sentry22,736-
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher31,32723.9%
Iron BomberIron Bomber21,26028.1%
Conniver's KunaiConniver's Kunai31,110-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier183222258
scout149185228
demoman90146135
medic67597
sniper5810079
pyro555479
spy525770
heavy398981
engineer504868