Skip to content
TF2 Esports
W4
Flag of Singapore

w4lker

Runner-up

aka n0., ILoveSuwaNanaka

Soldier
Last team:Tundra

Performance87 maps · logs.tf

87
Maps
0.72
K/D
1.09
KA/D
205
Avg DPM
41.4%
Win %
43.4%
Accuracy
259
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown34h 59m played · logs.tf

36–48–3
Maps · 43.1%
203–260–4
Rounds · 43.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v66928–38–342.8%20127h 57m
Highlander103–730%2324h 14m
4v485–362.5%2602h 47m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier6426–35–343%0.7826126h 4m
medic158–753.3%0.11125h 31m
scout104–640%0.811921h 56m
spy189–8–152.8%0.6522230m
sniper83–537.5%0.4013724m
heavy30–30%0.002620m
demoman31–233.3%0.4620511m
pyro41–325%0.501533m
engineer11–0100%0.002720m
Career totals
1,135
Kills
16/30
1,578
Deaths
23/30
582
Assists
8/30
448,781
Damage
6,415/30
532,258
Dmg taken
7,608/30
368,214
Healing
5,264/30
338,784
Heals recv
4,843/30
137
Ubers
11
Drops
268
Caps
4/30
89
Airshots
6
Headshots
14
Backstabs
65
Dominations
6
Extinguishes
2,278
Medpacks
78,535
Medpack HP
4
Builds
76
Builds destr
Aliases
ILoveSuwaNanaka9amogus6iLoveSuwaNanaka5keklft.n0.5n0.5w4lker4big fat feeder3ImpaX3no comms3antisimp crooked2:B:2FW w4lker2I.n0.2I.w4lker2keklft.v1king2sww4lker2twitch.tv/ninja2unsearch and research2why is god a cow2I.dookibookiflooki1klashee1low trust factor1on9.MALAY1SWWFC w4lker1yes1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 42.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
ProcessProcess132-9-223.10.581621101
SnakewaterSnakewater123-925.00.522001102
GullywashGullywash106-3-165.00.762161039
ProductProduct86-275.00.97280-
ReckonerReckoner72-528.60.592041058
SunshineSunshine64-266.70.74265-
ClearcutClearcut41-325.00.481121157
BadlandsBadlands20-20.00.5466-
GranaryGranary20-20.00.64153-
MetalworksMetalworks22-0100.00.65182-
LogjamLogjam11-0100.00.71275-
PropagandaPropaganda10-10.00.76221-
VillaVilla11-0100.00.74251-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher655261,37842.3%
The OriginalThe Original276126,06942.4%
ScattergunScattergun7021,42949.4%
Cow Mangler 5000Cow Mangler 50001811,31842%
Spy-cicleSpy-cicle104,49650%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow83,68461.1%
Black BoxBlack Box72,96752.2%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand51,70731.3%
Conniver's KunaiConniver's Kunai31,430-
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle41,30027.9%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher21,11025.2%
Iron BomberIron Bomber41,06327.3%
Unknown0537-
KnifeKnife1490-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier380518589
scout295575447
demoman177267274
medic15622221
sniper446656
spy312243
pyro202727
heavy144928
engineer181823