SI
Nothing here yet.
Performance75 maps · logs.tf
75
Maps
1.26
K/D
2.01
KA/D
217
Avg DPM
57.3%
Win %
38.3%
Accuracy
234
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown26h 21m played · logs.tf
43–30–2
Maps · 58.7%
131–120–2
Rounds · 52.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 70 | 40–28–2 | 58.6% | 1.26 | 214 | 24h 24m |
| 6v6 | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 1.30 | 301 | 1h 56m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pyro | 52 | 30–21–1 | 58.7% | 1.34 | 187 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 16h 29m |
| sniper | 7 | 3–3–1 | 50% | 1.34 | 271 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 2h 43m |
| demoman | 7 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 1.14 | 362 | 24 | 21 | 9 | 2h 40m |
| scout | 9 | 3–4–2 | 44.4% | 1.01 | 266 | 28 | 28 | 11 | 2h 26m |
| soldier | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 1.28 | 306 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 1h 30m |
| medic | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25m |
| heavy | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 4.50 | 412 | 56 | 12 | 37 | 5m |
| engineer | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.50 | 82 | 19 | 38 | 0 | 3m |
Career totals
1,130
Kills
21/30
896
Deaths
17/30
667
Assists
13/30
355,884
Damage
6,754/30
375,633
Dmg taken
7,129/30
2,558
Healing
49/30
300,363
Heals recv
5,701/30
119
Caps
2/30
3
Airshots
73
Headshots
106
Dominations
461
Extinguishes
1,063
Medpacks
29,742
Medpack HP
10
Builds
172
Builds destr
Aliases
卡里根六七9butter6โลโซ5norn2สมศักดิ์2Solana1ช้างมะเขือ1สาวสวนมอน1
Maps
Compared with this player's own 60% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vigil | 12 | 7-5 | 58.3 | 1.28 | 193 | - | 2026-09-20 |
Upward | 11 | 5-5-1 | 50.0 | 1.26 | 209 | - | 2026-07-26 |
Ashville | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 1.22 | 224 | - | 2026-07-26 |
Product | 9 | 6-3 | 66.7 | 1.04 | 202 | - | 2026-08-02 |
Steel | 7 | 4-2-1 | 64.3 | 1.50 | 198 | - | 2026-09-13 |
Proot | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 0.86 | 182 | - | 2026-09-05 |
Warmtic | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 1.31 | 202 | - | 2026-07-19 |
| Harvest | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 0.72 | 174 | 98 | 2026-10-17 |
Swiftwater | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 2.36 | 273 | - | 2026-09-06 |
Borneo | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.80 | 253 | - | 2026-01-24 |
Coalplant | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.00 | 200 | - | 2026-01-24 |
| Divulgence | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.50 | 205 | - | 2026-01-24 |
Eruption | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 7.00 | 197 | - | 2025-10-18 |
Gorge | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.72 | 307 | - | 2026-10-10 |
Lakeside | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.00 | 249 | - | 2024-08-24 |
Mann Manor | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.30 | 414 | - | 2026-09-18 |
Maple Ridge | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.70 | 397 | - | 2026-09-25 |
| Slaughter | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.57 | 400 | - | 2026-10-02 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 287 | 72,244 | 0 | 0 | - | 38 | |
| 80 | 53,935 | 0 | 0 | - | 53 | |
| 195 | 48,021 | 0 | 0 | - | 38 | |
| 116 | 42,279 | 792 | 304 | 38.4% | 7 | |
| 122 | 34,594 | 1,904 | 1,136 | 59.7% | 9 | |
| 74 | 27,266 | 932 | 421 | 45.2% | 4 | |
| 43 | 22,006 | 1,441 | 322 | 22.3% | 6 | |
| 34 | 16,795 | 801 | 193 | 24.1% | 7 | |
| 36 | 12,992 | 518 | 154 | 29.7% | 2 | |
| 0 | 5,471 | 0 | 0 | - | 23 | |
| 5 | 4,641 | 0 | 68 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 3,543 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | |
| 0 | 1,925 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 8 | 1,878 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| spy | 211 | 69 | 327 |
| soldier | 214 | 104 | 312 |
| scout | 173 | 158 | 262 |
| demoman | 117 | 159 | 208 |
| pyro | 100 | 95 | 171 |
| heavy | 95 | 119 | 176 |
| engineer | 86 | 55 | 145 |
| medic | 65 | 3 | 101 |
| sniper | 69 | 125 | 95 |




























































