Skip to content
TF2 Esports
P7

player 76561198003265465

Heavy
Last team:35th Infantry35th Infantry

Breakdown2h 34m played · logs.tf

7–1
Maps · 87.5%
29–7–1
Rounds · 79.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander76–185.7%4102h 33m
6v611–0100%22m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
heavy87–187.5%2.474842h 34m
Career totals
242
Kills
47/30
101
Deaths
20/30
85
Assists
17/30
76,165
Damage
14,797/30
21
Caps
4/30
26
Medpacks
Aliases
{35th} Zopper6{35th} Drunk Russian Man1{35th} Zopper #MURICA1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 85.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Gullywash22-0100.02.07381
Barnblitz11-0100.02.33900
Process11-0100.04.11384
Product10-10.01.25412
Steel11-0100.03.36481
Upward11-0100.04.00501

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
heavy47310
soldier3640
spy31290
scout3190
pyro2670
engineer2520
demoman17130
sniper1250
medic800