Skip to content
TF2 Esports
P7

player 76561198043859047

Pyro
Last team:35th Infantry35th Infantry

Breakdown4h 32m played · logs.tf

6–5
Maps · 54.5%
25–25
Rounds · 50%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander96–366.7%753h 26m
6v620–20%1581h 6m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
pyro116–554.5%0.38883h 41m
scout20–20%0.6613451m
sniper10–10%0.7500m
Career totals
103
Kills
11/30
249
Deaths
27/30
83
Assists
9/30
27,200
Damage
3,001/30
43
Caps
5/30
2
Headshots
71
Medpacks
Aliases
{35th} AndreyBorisKhesin1{35th} Brigade Leader Doome-PP-1{35th} Doomeborn1{35th} Doome Paracopter1{35th} Doome, Robot Pilot -PP-1{35th} Doomesticated Cat1{35th} Doome the AFK 9EST -PP-1{35th} Doome the Eenteger -PP-1{35th} Doome the Inverted -PP-1{35th} Doome the Scorch Lord1{35th} That Doome Guy1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 66.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Upward21-150.00.1950
Arctic11-0100.00.3363
Badwater11-0100.00.1542
Croissant_fix11-0100.00.9258
Gullywash11-0100.00.6098
Lakeside10-10.00.33131
Product10-10.00.13100
Steel11-0100.00.6798

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy25150
soldier21430
scout19300
medic1420
engineer8260
demoman5500
sniper5180
heavy4440
pyro2110