Skip to content
TF2 Esports
AR

arorno

Champion
Demoman
Last team:Double-Double

Breakdown3h 22m played · logs.tf

7–0–2
Maps · 88.9%
31–11–3
Rounds · 72.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v687–0–193.8%2693h 8m
Highlander10–0–150%6315m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman87–0–193.8%1.942623h 8m
pyro10–0–150%3.2019915m
Career totals
146
Kills
22/30
72
Deaths
11/30
47
Assists
7/30
52,145
Damage
7,733/30
41,409
Dmg taken
6,141/30
46,851
Heals recv
6,948/30
23
Caps
3/30
3
Airshots
15
Dominations
7
Extinguishes
176
Medpacks
6,265
Medpack HP
3
Builds destr
Aliases
arorno's hips8arorno1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 93.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Granary22-0100.01.53282
Process21-0-175.01.46261
Badlands11-0100.03.00162
Gullywash11-0100.03.83438
Metalworks11-0100.02.50248
Sunshine11-0100.02.11213

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb Launcher8331,56524%
Grenade Launcher4317,26119.4%
Shotgun01,44072.8%
Flamethrower01,19540.5%
Scotsman's Skullcutter2390-
Rocketlauncher0294-
Airblast (reflect)20-
Flame Thrower40-
Finished off10-
Shotgun70-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier532973
scout432054
demoman211928
medic16020
spy515
pyro305
sniper324
heavy203
engineer001