Skip to content
TF2 Esports
DH
Flag of International

Dhalsim

Heavy

Performance7 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown3h 31m played · logs.tf

4–3
Maps · 57.1%
15–15–1
Rounds · 50%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander63–350%3673h 5m
4v411–0100%35926m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
heavy63–350%1.773653h 5m
scout11–0100%2.4040214m
sniper11–0100%1.7530712m
Career totals
224
Kills
32/30
123
Deaths
17/30
114
Assists
16/30
76,751
Damage
10,916/30
106,772
Dmg taken
15,186/30
30,465
Healing
4,333/30
63,193
Heals recv
8,988/30
28
Caps
4/30
9
Headshots
34
Dominations
160
Medpacks
5,070
Medpack HP
32
Builds destr
Aliases
yawn6yawn #freerico1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
ProductProduct32-166.71.98393
SteelSteel21-150.01.56343
VanguardVanguard10-10.01.61335

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
MinigunMinigun026,81418.6%
MinigunMinigun11526,283-
TomislavTomislav5814,136-
ScattergunScattergun04,98071.5%
Sniperrifle03,28633.7%
PistolPistol059324.2%
SmgSmg030425.8%
BatBat0160100%
Fists of SteelFists of Steel1130-
FistsFists06516.7%
ScattergunScattergun200-
PistolPistol20-
Bleed Kill20-
SMGSMG30-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy421959
soldier391852
scout351655
demoman291851
pyro25338
heavy122027
medic15122
engineer13418
sniper142416