Skip to content
TF2 Esports
!181158
Flag of International

!181158

aka Langeh

Soldier
Last team:BUDSQUADBUDSQUAD

Performance167 maps · logs.tf + league

Breakdown11h 5m played · logs.tf

88–79
Maps · 52.7%
29–28
Rounds · 50.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v616788–7952.7%24111h 5m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier2410–1441.7%1.142910h 42m
scout10–10%1.59021m
pyro21–150%0.0001m
demoman10–10%0.0001m
spy30–30%0.0000m
Career totals
3,374
Kills
152/30
3,117
Deaths
141/30
1,315
Assists
59/30
666,806
Damage
30,093/30
5,900
Dmg taken
266/30
1,287
Healing
58/30
25,415
Heals recv
1,147/30
13
Ubers
37
Caps
2/30
1
Airshots
33
Dominations
43
Medpacks
1,688
Medpack HP
10
Builds destr
Aliases
!181158120CEVO|Lange3Langebud3dux^LangehFk1LangehFk_dcK1MD | LangehFk1MIGHTY!LangehFk1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 52.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Granary2312-1152.21.29242
Badlands206-1430.01.10243
Product2012-860.00.93235
Gravelpit178-947.11.18237
Gullywash159-660.00.91186
Snakewater1410-471.41.12198
Process125-741.70.89206
Yukon93-633.31.12-
Warmfront62-433.31.30244
Coldfront54-180.01.40-
Metalworks53-260.00.92202
Freight44-0100.01.68-
Well31-233.31.39-
Coalplant22-0100.00.98255
Follower22-0100.05.00-
Mainline22-0100.01.10-
Sunshine20-20.00.50202
Turbine22-0100.01.17-
Waste20-20.01.31-
Ashville10-10.00.43-
Standin11-0100.02.00441

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Black Box256,57746.7%
The Original510-
Shotgun280-
Rocket Launcher480-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier13093124
scout867475
demoman455145
medic16117
heavy457
spy212
sniper272
pyro201
engineer010

Headshot from Liquipedia, licensed under CC-BY-SA 3.0.