
Nothing here yet.
Performance167 maps · logs.tf + league
167
Maps
1.08
K/D
1.5
KA/D
220
Avg DPM
52.7%
Win %
46.7%
Accuracy
231
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown11h 5m played · logs.tf
88–79
Maps · 52.7%
29–28
Rounds · 50.9%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 167 | 88–79 | 52.7% | 1.08 | 241 | 11h 5m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 24 | 10–14 | 41.7% | 1.14 | 29 | 21 | 18 | 8 | 10h 42m |
| scout | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.59 | 0 | 38 | 24 | 23 | 21m |
| pyro | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 1m |
| demoman | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 1m |
| spy | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m |
Career totals
3,374
Kills
152/30
3,117
Deaths
141/30
1,315
Assists
59/30
666,806
Damage
30,093/30
5,900
Dmg taken
266/30
1,287
Healing
58/30
25,415
Heals recv
1,147/30
13
Ubers
37
Caps
2/30
1
Airshots
33
Dominations
43
Medpacks
1,688
Medpack HP
10
Builds destr
Aliases
!181158120CEVO|Lange3Langebud3dux^LangehFk1LangehFk_dcK1MD | LangehFk1MIGHTY!LangehFk1
Maps
Strongest maps
Snakewater10-471.4%
Coldfront4-180%
Product12-860%
Compared with this player's own 52.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Granary | 23 | 12-11 | 52.2 | 1.29 | 242 | 2014-07-31 |
Badlands | 20 | 6-14 | 30.0 | 1.10 | 243 | 2014-08-18 |
Product | 20 | 12-8 | 60.0 | 0.93 | 235 | 2014-02-07 |
Gravelpit | 17 | 8-9 | 47.1 | 1.18 | 237 | 2013-06-20 |
Gullywash | 15 | 9-6 | 60.0 | 0.91 | 186 | 2014-08-08 |
Snakewater | 14 | 10-4 | 71.4 | 1.12 | 198 | 2014-03-24 |
Process | 12 | 5-7 | 41.7 | 0.89 | 206 | 2014-07-23 |
Yukon | 9 | 3-6 | 33.3 | 1.12 | - | 2010-10-08 |
Warmfront | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 1.30 | 244 | 2012-05-11 |
Coldfront | 5 | 4-1 | 80.0 | 1.40 | - | 2010-09-17 |
Metalworks | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.92 | 202 | 2014-04-11 |
Freight | 4 | 4-0 | 100.0 | 1.68 | - | 2010-01-18 |
Well | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.39 | - | 2009-09-24 |
Coalplant | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 0.98 | 255 | 2014-01-22 |
Follower | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 5.00 | - | 2009-12-17 |
Mainline | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.10 | - | 2010-05-25 |
Sunshine | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 202 | 2014-04-28 |
Turbine | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.17 | - | 2010-02-11 |
Waste | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.31 | - | 2009-10-12 |
Ashville | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.43 | - | 2010-10-22 |
Standin | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.00 | 441 | 2011-12-14 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 6,577 | 229 | 107 | 46.7% | 2 | |
| 51 | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | |
| 28 | 0 | - | - | - | 7 | |
| 48 | 0 | - | - | - | 4 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 130 | 93 | 124 |
| scout | 86 | 74 | 75 |
| demoman | 45 | 51 | 45 |
| medic | 16 | 1 | 17 |
| heavy | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| spy | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| sniper | 2 | 7 | 2 |
| pyro | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| engineer | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Headshot from Liquipedia, licensed under CC-BY-SA 3.0.




































































