
skratchle
aka ozfortress skaz, rach, skaz
Soldiercaptain
Team:
Salt Free Gaming.
Salt Free Gaming.Nothing here yet.
Performance382 maps · logs.tf
382
Maps
1.07
K/D
1.5
KA/D
275
Avg DPM
36.6%
Win %
40.3%
Accuracy
241
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown157h 35m played · logs.tf
140–241–1
Maps · 36.8%
838–1183–53
Rounds · 41.7%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 352 | 127–224–1 | 36.2% | 1.07 | 273 | 146h 9m |
| Highlander | 30 | 13–17 | 43.3% | 1.12 | 299 | 11h 26m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 166 | 64–102 | 38.6% | 0.96 | 296 | 24 | 25 | 7 | 65h 29m |
| scout | 120 | 33–87 | 27.5% | 1.30 | 261 | 26 | 20 | 13 | 42h 42m |
| demoman | 67 | 29–37–1 | 44% | 1.37 | 320 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 27h 31m |
| medic | 20 | 8–12 | 40% | 0.13 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 8h 17m |
| spy | 37 | 15–22 | 40.5% | 0.85 | 287 | 22 | 25 | 1 | 5h 51m |
| sniper | 76 | 24–52 | 31.6% | 1.04 | 235 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 3h 49m |
| engineer | 28 | 5–23 | 17.9% | 0.95 | 173 | 17 | 18 | 9 | 1h 42m |
| heavy | 41 | 10–31 | 24.4% | 1.17 | 266 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 1h 12m |
| pyro | 57 | 5–52 | 8.8% | 0.79 | 287 | 29 | 37 | 16 | 1h 2m |
Career totals
7,112
Kills
23/30
6,639
Deaths
21/30
2,862
Assists
9/30
2,582,984
Damage
8,195/30
2,258,731
Dmg taken
7,167/30
531,493
Healing
1,686/30
1,746,894
Heals recv
5,543/30
185
Ubers
12
Drops
1,200
Caps
4/30
278
Airshots
120
Headshots
201
Backstabs
527
Dominations
12
Extinguishes
13,433
Medpacks
444,135
Medpack HP
338
Builds
310
Builds destr
Aliases
skaz27sskaz13ozfortress skaz12rach12skrachel8rachin'6sf.rach @bunnings6rach. ...4skrach4SUPERNORMAL4BAWG2BIG girl2Billy Bonka2Corrupted Gaming Rachel2gibs2gum2Half Moth Half Girl2INSTATECH HD | skaz2ITXskaz2mike cock2mrs gaming2powered orb2rach baiting2rach #logtech2sad fragging. scaz2
Maps
Strongest maps
Product21-2545.7%
Granary10-1147.6%
Metalworks4-450%
Compared with this player's own 36.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 50 | 18-32 | 36.0 | 1.08 | 271 | 1079 | 2026-10-06 |
Snakewater | 49 | 18-30-1 | 37.8 | 0.99 | 246 | 1065 | 2026-10-15 |
Product | 46 | 21-25 | 45.7 | 1.18 | 336 | 982 | 2026-10-06 |
Sunshine | 42 | 15-27 | 35.7 | 1.01 | 250 | 1057 | 2026-08-06 |
Gullywash | 41 | 17-24 | 41.5 | 1.09 | 260 | 1077 | 2026-08-11 |
Reckoner | 31 | 9-22 | 29.0 | 1.07 | 274 | 682 | 2026-07-30 |
Granary | 21 | 10-11 | 47.6 | 1.11 | 267 | - | 2026-07-18 |
Badlands | 16 | 5-11 | 31.3 | 1.08 | 245 | 1054 | 2024-05-18 |
Bagel | 16 | 2-14 | 12.5 | 1.03 | 335 | - | 2026-10-15 |
Clearcut | 14 | 4-10 | 28.6 | 1.08 | 305 | 912 | 2026-06-30 |
Sultry | 10 | 3-7 | 30.0 | 0.93 | 257 | - | 2026-07-14 |
Metalworks | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 1.06 | 270 | - | 2025-10-20 |
Logjam | 5 | 1-4 | 20.0 | 1.04 | 172 | 1121 | 2020-06-16 |
Kalinka | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.90 | 264 | - | 2019-11-06 |
Villa | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.58 | 279 | - | 2020-10-07 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,423 | 951,958 | 31,699 | 13,862 | 43.7% | 132 | |
| 1,792 | 627,394 | 35,029 | 22,138 | 63.2% | 120 | |
| 552 | 321,671 | 26,263 | 5,560 | 21.2% | 69 | |
| 572 | 239,866 | 8,520 | 3,559 | 41.8% | 44 | |
| 535 | 174,776 | 9,097 | 2,335 | 25.7% | 58 | |
| 115 | 52,138 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | |
| 113 | 40,869 | 862 | 300 | 34.8% | 56 | |
| 222 | 34,212 | 1,356 | 1,040 | 76.7% | 10 | |
| 224 | 32,587 | 10,867 | 2,242 | 20.6% | 90 | |
| 67 | 29,242 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | |
| 76 | 24,685 | 1,309 | 324 | 24.8% | 7 | |
| 46 | 19,265 | 632 | 182 | 28.8% | 3 | |
| 71 | 17,317 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 39 | 12,407 | 0 | 0 | - | 25 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 2,661 | 2,098 | 3,826 |
| scout | 2,157 | 2,651 | 3,004 |
| demoman | 1,012 | 1,247 | 1,465 |
| medic | 682 | 55 | 904 |
| sniper | 256 | 156 | 303 |
| heavy | 117 | 196 | 170 |
| pyro | 110 | 129 | 157 |
| spy | 103 | 43 | 136 |
| engineer | 96 | 109 | 118 |




















































