Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LU
Flag of United States

Luzzu

ESEA

Breakdown0m played · logs.tf

9–3
Maps · 75%
-
Rounds
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6129–375%2940m
Career totals
278
Kills
194
Deaths
105
Assists
116,592
Damage
Aliases
Luzzu7

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 75% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands22-0100.01.42336
Coalplant22-0100.01.59315
Granary21-150.01.50240
Gullywash22-0100.01.45279
Metalworks22-0100.01.31293
Process20-20.01.39296