Skip to content
TF2 Esports
GE
Flag of International

General_Caveman

aka General Caveman

Last team:Daymen

Breakdown1h 7m played · logs.tf

4–8
Maps · 33.3%
3–7
Rounds · 30%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6103–730%1380m
Highlander21–150%2331h 7m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout21–150%0.5819542m
demoman21–150%0.5825025m
Career totals
118
Kills
53/30
224
Deaths
100/30
107
Assists
48/30
49,559
Damage
22,169/30
959
Healing
429/30
2
Caps
1/30
54
Medpacks
Aliases
General_Caveman7Agent Seal.GAYTAG1General Caveman1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 30% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands21-150.00.31111
Gullywash21-150.00.90122
Metalworks20-20.00.62150
Snakewater21-150.00.49123
Gravelpit10-10.00.50115
Process10-10.00.38140

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout980
spy660
engineer440
pyro340
demoman290
medic200
sniper260
heavy180
soldier050