Skip to content
TF2 Esports
1C
Flag of United States

1clckwrk

Scout
Last team:Dont TripDont Trip

Breakdown4h 47m played · logs.tf

7–3
Maps · 70%
23–11–2
Rounds · 66.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6107–370%3014h 47m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout86–275%1.54754h 28m
soldier11–0100%2.00011m
sniper53–260%0.8006m
heavy22–0100%0.00181m
pyro22–0100%0.0001m
Career totals
398
Kills
42/30
268
Deaths
28/30
134
Assists
14/30
59,357
Damage
6,206/30
46
Caps
5/30
2
Headshots
20
Dominations
48
Medpacks
Aliases
1clckwrk4check.clckwrk1clckwrk.iT1PANJAMIN1timtim89.iT1whaz^.iT1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 70% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
BadlandsBadlands22-0100.02.14197
GullywashGullywash21-150.01.62128
MetalworksMetalworks22-0100.01.3188
ProductProduct21-150.01.73118
ProcessProcess10-10.01.24255
WarmfrontWarmfront11-0100.01.27399

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
BatBat50-
Bleed Kill10-
Boston BasherBoston Basher10-
PistolPistol60-
ScattergunScattergun1420-
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle30-
The OriginalThe Original100-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier11176104
scout1127989
demoman403643
medic33219
sniper323
heavy242
pyro102
engineer121
spy110