Skip to content
TF2 Esports
MR
Flag of European Union

mr_tichondrius

ChampionRunner-up

aka oov

Scout
Last team:Classic MixupClassic Mixup

Performance71 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown6h 19m played · logs.tf

53–18
Maps · 74.6%
10–1
Rounds · 90.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v67153–1874.6%2326h 19m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout86–275%0.8503h 8m
soldier21–150%1.1101h 20m
medic22–0100%0.04056m
heavy64–266.7%1.05042m
sniper21–150%4.00012m
engineer11–0100%0.0001m
pyro22–0100%0.0000m
Career totals
1,823
Kills
144/30
1,377
Deaths
109/30
784
Assists
62/30
188,545
Damage
14,929/30
21
Ubers
5
Caps
0/30
10
Dominations
Aliases
mr_tichondrius57mix^ mite_b_cool2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 74.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
GranaryGranary119-281.81.24226-
BadlandsBadlands107-370.01.24120-
GravelpitGravelpit97-277.81.69274-
ProductProduct86-275.01.52297-
ColdfrontColdfront76-185.71.42147-
YukonYukon75-271.41.25173-
SnakewaterSnakewater53-260.01.23217-
AshvilleAshville44-0100.01.24202-
GullywashGullywash43-175.01.32--
MainlineMainline20-20.00.97--
MetalworksMetalworks11-0100.00.0900
ProcessProcess11-0100.00.540-
StandinStandin10-10.00.88468-
WarmfrontWarmfront11-0100.03.45435-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
OverdoseOverdose10-
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher150-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout595840
soldier516745
demoman163719
medic11516
heavy225
sniper462
spy120
pyro001