Skip to content
TF2 Esports
GE
Flag of International

ger

aka rary

Last team:the fappeningthe fappening

Breakdown0m played · logs.tf

6–8
Maps · 42.9%
-
Rounds
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6146–842.9%2330m
Career totals
256
Kills
248
Deaths
109
Assists
92,860
Damage
Aliases
ger10

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 42.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Snakewater32-166.71.54265
Badlands21-150.00.66208
Gullywash21-150.00.82211
Process20-20.00.99237
Product20-20.00.57167
Warmfront22-0100.02.50315
Gravelpit10-10.01.11132