Skip to content
TF2 Esports
EM
Flag of United States

Emro

aka emron

Engineer

Breakdown46m played · logs.tf

19–11
Maps · 63.3%
-
Rounds
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v63019–1163.3%17346m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
engineer11–0100%0.67035m
scout11–0100%0.0909m
heavy11–0100%0.0001m
spy11–0100%2.0001m
Career totals
639
Kills
419/30
673
Deaths
442/30
304
Assists
199/30
126,711
Damage
83,150/30
2
Dominations
6
Builds destr
Aliases
Emro25

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 63.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
GravelpitGravelpit53-260.01.19204
ProductProduct53-260.00.89234
BadlandsBadlands43-175.00.89142
YukonYukon41-325.00.78132
GranaryGranary31-233.30.96152
GullywashGullywash33-0100.00.81144
SnakewaterSnakewater33-0100.01.16151
WarmfrontWarmfront21-150.00.85133
FreightFreight11-0100.02.21-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier11229
demoman463
scout253
medic200
sniper230
heavy100
engineer170