Skip to content
TF2 Esports
HU
Flag of International

humihinang

ChampionThird Place

aka demera

Medic

Performance112 maps · logs.tf

112
Maps
0.48
K/D
1.47
KA/D
67
Avg DPM
52.7%
Win %
44.1%
Accuracy
166
DT/m
Class time
Medic
2.29M
healing
880
ubers
26
kritz
39
drops
6.7s
avg uber
3.8s
time to heal
95
adv. lost

Breakdown44h 11m played · logs.tf

59–46–7
Maps · 55.8%
285–286–16
Rounds · 49.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v69448–39–754.8%5436h 43m
Highlander1511–473.3%1706h 20m
4v430–30%461h 9m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic9245–40–752.7%0.161835h 23m
scout115–5–150%1.242293h 46m
demoman97–277.8%1.173233h 11m
sniper106–3–165%1.632961h 5m
soldier43–175%0.5519229m
heavy20–20%0.4025315m
spy21–150%0.00641m
engineer10–10%0.00761m
pyro22–0100%0.00331m
Career totals
560
Kills
6/30
1,155
Deaths
13/30
1,142
Assists
13/30
180,250
Damage
2,040/30
423,401
Dmg taken
4,791/30
2,290,779
Healing
25,920/30
104,522
Heals recv
1,183/30
880
Ubers
39
Drops
314
Caps
4/30
11
Airshots
27
Headshots
83
Dominations
78
Extinguishes
1,312
Medpacks
40,547
Medpack HP
2
Builds
105
Builds destr
Aliases
☋9humihinang8mera7kirara6bakto4dancegelt4uhi.xa4|| casi.3chink killer3/ss1-odq330hz monitor2demera2FORGALE humihinang2in love with the concept2KITTY `c asi2manaka2mentally bukkaked2suki ta2xoxoxo alesia2C_+1casi1|| casi. merc with 150 ping1edirullet reppoc1girl gamer casi1Heaven if you sent us down.1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 54.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
ProductProduct167-943.80.29561177
ProcessProcess1510-4-170.00.53491095
GullywashGullywash147-750.00.33441105
SunshineSunshine127-558.30.43541055
SnakewaterSnakewater119-281.80.88831129
ReckonerReckoner103-5-240.00.3350994
BadlandsBadlands31-0-266.70.22171136
BagelBagel21-150.00.1315943
ClearcutClearcut21-150.00.0661032
GranaryGranary20-20.00.2021989
SultrySultry20-1-125.00.0961036
CoalplantCoalplant10-10.00.15209-
LogjamLogjam10-0-150.01.58233-
MetalworksMetalworks10-10.00.1526927
Suijin11-0100.00.470-
VillaVilla11-0100.02.00201054

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun17149,18962.8%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow8631,83852.9%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher6031,40723.9%
Iron BomberIron Bomber5019,19527%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle5417,26445.3%
Loose CannonLoose Cannon44,038-
Quickiebomb LauncherQuickiebomb Launcher53,52231.5%
The OriginalThe Original73,43846.4%
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher72,98325.2%
MinigunMinigun72,79922.8%
Solemn VowSolemn Vow152,688-
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher32,20639.4%
LugermorphLugermorph222,16517.6%
ÜbersawÜbersaw82,032-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier184423611
scout140341491
demoman71193211
medic4817121
spy294566
pyro232860
heavy182254
sniper237047
engineer241041