Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SL
Flag of Chile

Slr

Runner-upThird Place

aka π

Soldier

Performance19 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown5h 55m played · logs.tf

11–8
Maps · 57.9%
55–41–1
Rounds · 57.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6159–660%2884h 16m
Highlander31–233.3%3131h 25m
4v411–0100%34814m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier1810–855.6%0.902894h 48m
demoman11–0100%1.1740140m
heavy50–50%0.5225026m
engineer10–10%1.002002m
Career totals
240
Kills
20/30
270
Deaths
23/30
83
Assists
7/30
105,865
Damage
8,948/30
111,820
Dmg taken
9,451/30
8,651
Healing
731/30
87,310
Heals recv
7,379/30
70
Caps
6/30
19
Airshots
23
Dominations
459
Medpacks
16,096
Medpack HP
4
Builds
15
Builds destr
Aliases
rl7

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 60% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process32-166.70.72244
Granary20-20.00.33188
Gullywash22-0100.01.45328
Metalworks21-150.00.69388
Snakewater22-0100.01.09283
Sunshine21-150.01.07284
Badlands10-10.00.75257
Product11-0100.01.64336

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher16270,69541.8%
The Original2612,28439.7%
Iron Bomber128,04624.3%
Stickybomb Launcher167,88530.2%
Minigun126,413-
Mini-Sentry1178-
Shotgun1169-
Escape Plan1130-
Scottish Handshake065-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier7877113
scout589073
medic39246
demoman356149
heavy91510
spy748
pyro5610
engineer469
sniper555