CO
Nothing here yet.
Performance80 maps · logs.tf
80
Maps
0.56
K/D
0.94
KA/D
191
Avg DPM
30%
Win %
36%
Accuracy
256
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown27h 56m played · logs.tf
24–54–2
Maps · 31.3%
163–266–5
Rounds · 38.1%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 62 | 21–39–2 | 35.5% | 0.58 | 194 | 20h 51m |
| Highlander | 11 | 1–10 | 9.1% | 0.33 | 164 | 4h 50m |
| 4v4 | 7 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0.84 | 264 | 2h 15m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 56 | 17–37–2 | 32.1% | 0.68 | 248 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 15h 16m |
| medic | 14 | 4–10 | 28.6% | 0.05 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 5h 56m |
| scout | 16 | 3–13 | 18.8% | 0.46 | 165 | 14 | 29 | 10 | 2h 18m |
| sniper | 23 | 7–15–1 | 32.6% | 0.56 | 161 | 15 | 26 | 3 | 1h 11m |
| heavy | 11 | 5–6 | 45.5% | 0.95 | 247 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 1h 9m |
| demoman | 6 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0.82 | 296 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 1h 5m |
| pyro | 9 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0.44 | 161 | 11 | 26 | 15 | 55m |
| engineer | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 2.00 | 109 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 3m |
| spy | 3 | 0–2–1 | 16.7% | 0.00 | 39 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 2m |
Career totals
704
Kills
13/30
1,255
Deaths
22/30
480
Assists
9/30
313,439
Damage
5,609/30
419,104
Dmg taken
7,501/30
349,615
Healing
6,257/30
268,725
Heals recv
4,809/30
144
Ubers
7
Drops
200
Caps
4/30
62
Airshots
25
Headshots
29
Dominations
93
Extinguishes
1,784
Medpacks
60,353
Medpack HP
10
Builds
52
Builds destr
Aliases
Descent Connor8[R]ise Sun Tzu7【1HP】ShaDowClose4DRINKMEiSTER4Ancient RekoiL3Qwirne3VLY RekoiL3imm0 RekoiL2sK Tlasah2TLH DRINKMEiSTER2TLH Sun Tzu2VLY.RekoiL2wGe.karppiis2wGe.Qwirne2【1HP】RF1Descent HoRuZSai1ft.HoRuZSai1karppiis1LRG.RekoiL1RekoiL1-sNa.cl-Red Flame1Spike1
Maps
Weakest maps
Metalworks3-633.3%
Compared with this player's own 35.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 12 | 4-7-1 | 37.5 | 0.54 | 185 | 515 | 2025-10-13 |
Process | 10 | 6-4 | 60.0 | 0.80 | 238 | - | 2025-10-04 |
Metalworks | 9 | 3-6 | 33.3 | 0.41 | 129 | 606 | 2025-08-24 |
Gullywash | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 0.66 | 187 | 930 | 2021-09-24 |
Sunshine | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 0.55 | 154 | 526 | 2025-09-14 |
Badlands | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 178 | 1820 | 2020-12-02 |
Bagel | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 288 | - | 2025-10-13 |
Granary | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.30 | 155 | - | 2020-11-26 |
Product | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 251 | - | 2020-11-05 |
Clearcut | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.10 | 51 | - | 2021-10-13 |
Forge | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 41 | 835 | 2016-10-14 |
Reckoner | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.83 | 229 | - | 2025-09-28 |
Steel | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 269 | - | 2025-06-15 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-0-1 | 50.0 | 0.42 | 178 | - | 2025-09-28 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 244 | 111,391 | 3,906 | 1,462 | 37.4% | 35 | |
| 201 | 111,326 | 4,690 | 1,748 | 37.3% | 32 | |
| 50 | 20,850 | 1,112 | 545 | 49% | 16 | |
| 27 | 12,624 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 34 | 11,270 | 329 | 69 | 21% | 22 | |
| 22 | 10,679 | 604 | 137 | 22.7% | 3 | |
| 10 | 6,761 | 557 | 89 | 16% | 6 | |
| 12 | 4,621 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 8 | 4,122 | 983 | 455 | 46.3% | 13 | |
| 6 | 2,432 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| 6 | 2,386 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 10 | 2,275 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 3 | 2,053 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 4 | 1,810 | 131 | 24 | 18.3% | 3 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 251 | 368 | 393 |
| scout | 174 | 431 | 293 |
| demoman | 92 | 226 | 154 |
| medic | 69 | 13 | 114 |
| pyro | 37 | 38 | 66 |
| sniper | 30 | 52 | 43 |
| spy | 21 | 29 | 49 |
| heavy | 22 | 61 | 46 |
| engineer | 8 | 24 | 26 |






















































