ΤΡ
Τρισμέγιστος
aka 0C, caouar LFT mid sniper, Xi sniper god, S-Novelty effect
Sniper
Team:
Lamperouge
LamperougeCurrently banned in RGL
- Breaking RGL's player code of conduct. · Permanent · since Jul 2021RGL record
Nothing here yet.
Performance109 maps · logs.tf
109
Maps
1.03
K/D
1.22
KA/D
246
Avg DPM
34.9%
Win %
26%
Accuracy
234
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown47h 14m played · logs.tf
38–69–2
Maps · 35.8%
184–238–4
Rounds · 43.7%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 88 | 34–52–2 | 39.8% | 1.07 | 258 | 40h 30m |
| 6v6 | 16 | 2–14 | 12.5% | 0.59 | 154 | 5h 9m |
| Prolander | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 2.00 | 331 | 1h 35m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sniper | 97 | 35–60–2 | 37.1% | 1.12 | 263 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 40h 58m |
| soldier | 9 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0.69 | 220 | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2h 53m |
| spy | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.44 | 172 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 1h 39m |
| heavy | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 1.16 | 247 | 26 | 22 | 13 | 43m |
| scout | 6 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0.17 | 67 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 43m |
| pyro | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.50 | 208 | 17 | 35 | 10 | 17m |
| demoman | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 242 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
1,976
Kills
21/30
1,911
Deaths
20/30
357
Assists
4/30
718,443
Damage
7,606/30
648,135
Dmg taken
6,861/30
100,325
Healing
1,062/30
339,403
Heals recv
3,593/30
120
Caps
1/30
11
Airshots
1,101
Headshots
33
Backstabs
134
Dominations
27
Extinguishes
744
Medpacks
18,164
Medpack HP
17
Builds
148
Builds destr
Aliases
Xi14stalker!!!9[MB]stalker!!!7stalker!!! -UA-7[MB] stalker!!!4stalker!!! LFT silver4ΦΑΓΕ mangonel#1 fan4-30 fps gamer3caouar LFT mid sniper3Xi sniper30C217 fps legend2chess gamer2GR stalker!!!2hm.....2mighty stalker!!!2most egotistical gamer2rngker2rushie is my cute grill2s!2stalker? mure liek saltker :P2stalker of destruction2stalker!!! #remove random crits2Xi LFT2Xi of destruction2
Maps
Weakest maps
Swiftwater1-420%
Gullywash1-420%
Upward3-633.3%
Compared with this player's own 39.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Product | 18 | 7-11 | 38.9 | 1.23 | 321 | 2024-08-29 |
Steel | 12 | 6-6 | 50.0 | 0.91 | 203 | 2025-09-11 |
Upward | 9 | 3-6 | 33.3 | 1.33 | 286 | 2022-03-13 |
Warmtic | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1 | 1.62 | 371 | 2026-01-24 |
Coalplant | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 0.84 | 227 | 2026-01-24 |
Borneo | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.17 | 214 | 2026-01-24 |
Gullywash | 5 | 1-4 | 20.0 | 0.91 | 259 | 2019-06-17 |
Swiftwater | 5 | 1-4 | 20.0 | 0.89 | 252 | 2021-03-08 |
Ashville | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.88 | 252 | 2025-08-22 |
Lakeside | 3 | 1-1-1 | 50.0 | 1.17 | 258 | 2021-05-27 |
Proot | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.30 | 335 | 2024-08-15 |
Vigil | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.14 | 267 | 2021-10-04 |
Badwater | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 171 | 2018-03-19 |
Millstone | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 223 | 2017-06-26 |
| Cornwater | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.07 | 239 | 2021-11-13 |
| Daenam | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 238 | 2023-05-06 |
| Divulgence | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.50 | 244 | 2026-01-24 |
Process | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.65 | 130 | 2016-11-24 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-0-1 | 50.0 | 1.14 | 257 | 2023-05-06 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,306 | 457,596 | 3,394 | 1,248 | 36.8% | 76 | |
| 303 | 120,139 | 499 | 167 | 33.5% | 16 | |
| 154 | 61,212 | - | - | - | 10 | |
| 66 | 30,887 | - | - | - | 5 | |
| 33 | 15,476 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 37 | 10,614 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 9 | 7,068 | - | - | - | 4 | |
| 28 | 6,639 | 302 | 52 | 17.2% | 6 | |
| 5 | 2,736 | - | - | - | 5 | |
| 10 | 2,300 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 7 | 1,799 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 1,796 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 4 | 1,277 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 3 | 1,245 | - | - | - | 3 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| sniper | 440 | 537 | 481 |
| demoman | 280 | 255 | 349 |
| heavy | 255 | 96 | 302 |
| soldier | 217 | 272 | 310 |
| scout | 222 | 254 | 269 |
| pyro | 170 | 83 | 204 |
| engineer | 169 | 39 | 183 |
| medic | 145 | 5 | 156 |
| spy | 114 | 407 | 169 |





















































