Skip to content
TF2 Esports
WT
Flag of Brazil

WTCH♣santi♦

Third Place

aka Synzer, 氣場風格

Scoutcaptain

Performance29 maps · logs.tf

29
Maps
0.57
K/D
1.07
KA/D
125
Avg DPM
34.5%
Win %
47%
Accuracy
195
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown12h 50m played · logs.tf

10–19
Maps · 34.5%
55–87–3
Rounds · 39%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6197–1236.8%1648h 23m
Highlander103–730%524h 27m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout215–1623.8%0.661458h 14m
medic42–250%0.05121h 60m
soldier43–175%0.551821h 44m
heavy71–614.3%1.3018622m
engineer61–516.7%0.388614m
pyro50–50%0.504810m
sniper33–0100%1.501487m
Career totals
300
Kills
12/30
522
Deaths
20/30
256
Assists
10/30
98,636
Damage
3,843/30
146,875
Dmg taken
5,722/30
135,747
Healing
5,288/30
81,554
Heals recv
3,177/30
46
Ubers
6
Drops
134
Caps
5/30
2
Airshots
2
Headshots
20
Dominations
29
Extinguishes
531
Medpacks
12,574
Medpack HP
22
Builds
19
Builds destr
Aliases
氣場風格7Kilombo.Remix3WTCH♣santi♦3Synzer221st ⸸Synzer⸸1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 36.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
ProcessProcess43-175.00.82160
ClearcutClearcut31-233.31.24222
GullywashGullywash30-30.00.55138
SunshineSunshine30-30.00.77170
BagelBagel20-20.00.63157
MetalworksMetalworks11-0100.00.75129
ProductProduct11-0100.00.58221
SultrySultry11-0100.00.40161
VillaVilla10-10.00.58151

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun21770,82549.8%
The OriginalThe Original3918,92432.9%
TomislavTomislav124,069-
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow31,31253%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle296540%
ShotgunShotgun256267.7%
Flame ThrowerFlame Thrower4439-
PistolPistol138211.2%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)1300-
WingerWinger225415.2%
Sentry Gun0177-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)0121-
Unknown0100-
LugermorphLugermorph0543.6%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier134151230
scout85167144
demoman318359
spy152139
medic18628
sniper82617
pyro21917
engineer51711
heavy22511