Skip to content
TF2 Esports
MA
Flag of Chile

manniE

ChampionRunner-up

aka lindberg, Unlead

Scout

Performance229 maps · logs.tf

229
Maps
1.94
K/D
2.76
KA/D
308
Avg DPM
73.8%
Win %
50.6%
Accuracy
210
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown99h 15m played · logs.tf

169–56–4
Maps · 74.7%
859–418–25
Rounds · 66.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6176124–48–471.6%28877h 3m
Highlander2822–678.6%39013h 2m
4v42523–292%3769h 11m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout11786–3173.5%2.1728346h 3m
soldier10270–28–470.6%1.7132338h 28m
demoman2017–385%1.924107h 18m
sniper5235–1767.3%1.792694h 40m
engineer2415–962.5%1.801341h 19m
heavy2414–9–160.4%2.1439244m
spy119–281.8%1.6027422m
pyro84–450%0.4012113m
medic22–0100%∞138m
Career totals
5,551
Kills
28/30
2,857
Deaths
14/30
2,344
Assists
12/30
1,820,209
Damage
9,169/30
1,219,643
Dmg taken
6,144/30
238,237
Healing
1,200/30
1,231,622
Heals recv
6,204/30
5
Ubers
1,613
Caps
8/30
1
Intel
151
Airshots
152
Headshots
8
Backstabs
585
Dominations
2
Extinguishes
7,762
Medpacks
227,217
Medpack HP
163
Builds
204
Builds destr
Aliases
Unlead26unlead17mannie7JahuvA5florb4bwnlead3[bw] manniE2bw unlead2decadence2Don't Stop Me Now2Happy Feet2leadyyy2mansie2mr friendly2og 1st place etf2l thanks!2premier sold playing div 62PREM player playing div62q1b 1L2VIVA BR2>_>1$$11lead11Lid1431berserker1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 71% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Snakewater3826-11-169.71.83275292
Process2820-7-173.21.84299-
Gullywash2517-7-170.01.89296-
Sunshine1914-4-176.31.69241-
Metalworks1812-666.72.19293-
Granary127-558.32.11294-
Product107-370.02.16332-
Badlands64-266.72.47298-
Logjam53-260.01.45311-
Clearcut33-0100.02.09296-
Reckoner33-0100.01.89265-
Sultry31-233.31.14208-
Villa22-0100.02.88249-
Cardinal11-0100.01.36280-
Coalplant11-0100.00.92319-
Gamma11-0100.01.24347-
Turbine11-0100.05.601924-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun2,372743,12970.3%
Rocket Launcher726327,99039.4%
The Original873284,32136%
Stickybomb Launcher245105,46327.1%
Sniper Rifle20569,69037.4%
Iron Bomber9642,60928.3%
Shotgun20926,05556.1%
Lugermorph23423,09121.2%
Black Box4720,21251.4%
Grenade Launcher4517,61924.9%
Direct Hit4316,48529.7%
Iron Curtain3510,214-
Liberty Launcher2310,14263.3%
Tomislav236,94926.3%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier2,1218773,009
scout1,4381,0542,074
demoman8275361,195
medic58946787
pyro14447216
sniper145121195
heavy12877205
engineer10553133
spy9865136