TD
Nothing here yet.
Performance37 maps · logs.tf
37
Maps
1.16
K/D
2.1
KA/D
204
Avg DPM
59.5%
Win %
35.8%
Accuracy
172
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown19h 43m played · logs.tf
22–15
Maps · 59.5%
89–76–5
Rounds · 53.8%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 30 | 19–11 | 63.3% | 1.05 | 198 | 15h 30m |
| 6v6 | 6 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 197 | 3h 45m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3.38 | 422 | 28m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| engineer | 32 | 20–12 | 62.5% | 0.99 | 170 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15h 0m |
| scout | 7 | 3–4 | 42.9% | 1.66 | 240 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 3h 44m |
| demoman | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.13 | 401 | 25 | 22 | 8 | 31m |
| sniper | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 2.33 | 469 | 41 | 17 | 2 | 26m |
| heavy | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.00 | 132 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 2m |
| pyro | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 120 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0m |
Career totals
630
Kills
16/30
543
Deaths
14/30
512
Assists
13/30
231,738
Damage
5,876/30
187,986
Dmg taken
4,767/30
23,741
Healing
602/30
154,277
Heals recv
3,912/30
192
Caps
5/30
1
Airshots
21
Headshots
66
Dominations
61
Extinguishes
462
Medpacks
12,052
Medpack HP
2,041
Builds
447
Builds destr
Aliases
dorpi6dropito4BEPIS dropi2kid dropi2la pelona2the dropitos2dorpimuffinz1DROPI1dropi de rachel1dropii1dropimon1dropimuffinz1gatoqq1.rc dropii1sakura card cabros1zxcnny1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Product4-357.1%
Compared with this player's own 63.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Product | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1 | 1.23 | 252 | 2021-06-22 |
Ashville | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 0.82 | 192 | 2021-08-17 |
Upward | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.87 | 157 | 2021-06-15 |
Borneo | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.47 | 257 | 2022-03-26 |
Gullywash | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 0.71 | 145 | 2018-06-11 |
Lakeside | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.14 | 256 | 2021-07-27 |
Swiftwater | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 2.88 | 124 | 2021-06-29 |
Badwater | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 202 | 2014-12-07 |
Cascade | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 227 | 2021-04-27 |
Gorge | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 130 | 2025-11-09 |
| Hassle Castle | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.03 | 171 | 2025-11-09 |
| Los | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.90 | 210 | 2025-11-09 |
Ramjam | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 176 | 2018-03-13 |
Steel | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.90 | 123 | 2020-11-03 |
Vigil | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 4.00 | 132 | 2021-07-20 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 145 | 51,433 | 3,588 | 2,097 | 58.4% | 7 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 113 | 45,303 | 0 | 0 | - | 28 |
| 119 | 44,873 | 5,569 | 2,227 | 40% | 27 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 33 | 13,915 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 |
| 33 | 11,732 | 211 | 76 | 36% | 2 | |
| 18 | 9,035 | 522 | 148 | 28.4% | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 26 | 8,595 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 |
| Wrangler Kill | 9 | 7,037 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 |
| Sentry Gun | 9 | 6,794 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 |
| 24 | 6,367 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 | |
| 6 | 3,290 | 129 | 44 | 34.1% | 1 | |
| 0 | 2,823 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 9 | 2,308 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 11 | 1,691 | 1,846 | 133 | 7.2% | 11 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 172 | 114 | 300 |
| spy | 130 | 38 | 198 |
| scout | 93 | 85 | 178 |
| demoman | 75 | 105 | 147 |
| pyro | 64 | 40 | 103 |
| heavy | 33 | 34 | 72 |
| engineer | 25 | 34 | 64 |
| medic | 22 | 2 | 47 |
| sniper | 16 | 88 | 33 |





















































