Skip to content
TF2 Esports
JU
Flag of Chile

jukiAo

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka zNNNNN

Spy

Performance50 maps · logs.tf

50
Maps
0.9
K/D
1.07
KA/D
272
Avg DPM
56%
Win %
33%
Accuracy
184
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown22h 47m played · logs.tf

28–22
Maps · 56%
122–116–4
Rounds · 51.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander2918–1162.1%29813h 2m
6v6167–943.8%2047h 36m
4v453–260%3412h 9m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy3321–1263.6%0.9430212h 52m
soldier2110–1147.6%0.892608h 37m
medic22–0100%0.171340m
pyro20–20%0.4416814m
scout22–0100%0.9017312m
heavy42–250%0.5021710m
sniper11–0100%0.0001m
Career totals
959
Kills
21/30
1,063
Deaths
23/30
174
Assists
4/30
368,203
Damage
8,080/30
251,972
Dmg taken
5,529/30
49,636
Healing
1,089/30
110,140
Heals recv
2,417/30
16
Ubers
1
Drops
89
Caps
2/30
33
Airshots
15
Headshots
456
Backstabs
48
Dominations
12
Extinguishes
1,678
Medpacks
47,035
Medpack HP
376
Builds
270
Builds destr
Aliases
JUKIAO8jukiAo5ZETAENE5juki3zn3zNNNNN3she don't give a fo'2smoking with my girl2wanna be a dream2zetaene2girl quereme just a little bit1insaNE^1jukiao1MARADONA DO TF21wash away my colors1zNNNNN<31

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 62.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Product63-350.00.85322
Ashville54-180.01.16313
Lakeside31-233.30.84237
Swiftwater32-166.71.02325
Upward33-0100.01.09332
Borneo22-0100.00.68194
Steel21-150.00.85283
Vigil22-0100.02.15361
Cascade10-10.00.53244
Cornwater10-10.00.71251
Ramjam10-10.00.70295

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Knife289123,852-
The Original20590,73338.1%
Rocket Launcher13161,53646.7%
Black Rose13457,212-
Spy-cicle4820,830-
Ambassador458,59528%
Revolver296,23126.6%
L'Etranger356,21320.3%
Shotgun214,59656.3%
Big Earner93,554-
Black Box113,38545.6%
Iron Curtain42,176-
Scattergun72,03261.6%
Degreaser1874-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier178222236
sniper17460181
demoman154143179
scout132275167
medic11414139
heavy9681102
engineer618063
pyro2516335
spy252031