Skip to content
TF2 Esports
Pඞ
Flag of Argentina

Polo ඞ

Third Place

aka PIRAANHAAA

Heavy

Performance33 maps · logs.tf

33
Maps
1.44
K/D
2.25
KA/D
247
Avg DPM
54.5%
Win %
51.6%
Accuracy
293
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown16h 44m played · logs.tf

18–15
Maps · 54.5%
79–78–2
Rounds · 50.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander1712–570.6%2969h 29m
6v6145–935.7%1996h 35m
4v421–150%32340m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
heavy2416–866.7%1.602619h 45m
scout116–554.5%1.281764h 16m
soldier50–50%1.232672h 23m
engineer52–340%1.006019m
pyro10–10%0.00451m
sniper11–0100%0.0000m
Career totals
700
Kills
21/30
485
Deaths
14/30
389
Assists
12/30
236,845
Damage
7,080/30
283,991
Dmg taken
8,489/30
61,503
Healing
1,839/30
253,929
Heals recv
7,591/30
178
Caps
5/30
7
Airshots
100
Dominations
404
Medpacks
14,814
Medpack HP
20
Builds
99
Builds destr
Aliases
fungI '7Polo3BEPIS Polo2ManchaMonedas2irwin sexo1miku1miku sayayin fase 161nekocchi (✿≧◡≦)1Polo ඞ1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 70.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Ashville42-250.01.47290
Borneo43-175.01.56216
Product33-0100.01.57317
Badwater21-150.01.60246
Upward22-0100.01.80254
Lakeside11-0100.01.95425
Swiftwater10-10.01.31217

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Tomislav20068,042-
Minigun19265,216-
Scattergun12643,25661.8%
Rocket Launcher7628,95138.8%
Iron Curtain3416,439-
The Original298,980-
Family Business22,02665.5%
Lugermorph121,68518.1%
Taunt Heavy0450-
Shotgun138838.8%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)0370-
Sentry Gun0210-
Fists of Steel1208-
Escape Plan1195-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier22497316
scout113106187
demoman7699137
spy7954109
heavy6437104
pyro611085
medic31661
sniper275844
engineer251446