Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LE
Flag of Argentina

leus

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka deleuzee, leuss

Demoman

Performance70 maps · logs.tf

70
Maps
1.25
K/D
1.8
KA/D
250
Avg DPM
45.7%
Win %
29.8%
Accuracy
238
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown35h 1m played · logs.tf

32–35–3
Maps · 47.9%
170–178–19
Rounds · 48.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v66629–35–245.5%24933h 24m
Highlander43–0–187.5%2651h 36m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman3417–16–151.5%1.4027417h 57m
scout217–13–135.7%1.332457h 53m
soldier118–2–177.3%1.102736h 37m
medic40–40%0.11121h 59m
sniper71–614.3%1.3333619m
engineer20–20%0.00808m
heavy30–30%0.003104m
spy20–1–125%0.502192m
Career totals
1,278
Kills
18/30
1,021
Deaths
15/30
564
Assists
8/30
529,672
Damage
7,565/30
506,356
Dmg taken
7,232/30
133,545
Healing
1,907/30
505,267
Heals recv
7,216/30
50
Ubers
3
Drops
324
Caps
5/30
54
Airshots
12
Headshots
1
Backstabs
101
Dominations
2,622
Medpacks
83,317
Medpack HP
12
Builds
71
Builds destr
Aliases
leuss16furykov4leus1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 45.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process136-746.21.22237-
Bagel106-460.01.082761102
Clearcut97-277.81.58319-
Sunshine82-625.01.12242-
Sultry73-2-257.11.071961151
Snakewater51-420.00.801761063
Gullywash41-325.01.77241-
Metalworks42-250.01.48262-
Product41-325.01.17252-
Steel10-10.01.10410-
Valor10-10.01.14296-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb Launcher346199,92519.7%
The Original468157,33345%
Scattergun328105,72463.2%
Loch-n-Load13453,20415.1%
Grenade Launcher10033,83825.9%
Iron Bomber5427,61820.8%
Sniper Rifle196,10050.5%
Market Gardener143,575-
Flying Guillotine23,334-
Wrap Assassin03,211-
Pistol332,84316.4%
Tomislav01,381-
Crusader's Crossbow41,16655.2%
Ullapool Caber31,000-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier693488948
scout355402522
medic23025300
demoman220196306
sniper393060
spy19726
heavy171022
pyro131222
engineer131020