Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SK

skele

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka coca cola

Scout

Performance59 maps · logs.tf

59
Maps
1.3
K/D
1.94
KA/D
240
Avg DPM
50.8%
Win %
48.7%
Accuracy
199
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown30h 9m played · logs.tf

30–27–2
Maps · 52.5%
170–150–17
Rounds · 53%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v65830–26–253.4%23829h 55m
Highlander10–10%32614m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout4423–20–153.4%1.5724118h 42m
soldier157–7–150%0.812637h 59m
engineer229–12–143.2%3.711021h 25m
sniper2711–15–142.6%2.082381h 9m
heavy2210–11–147.7%1.5629733m
demoman10–10%0.4232614m
spy33–0100%0.00314m
pyro20–20%0.001632m
Career totals
1,274
Kills
21/30
980
Deaths
16/30
630
Assists
10/30
437,589
Damage
7,256/30
360,751
Dmg taken
5,982/30
1,007
Healing
17/30
321,842
Heals recv
5,337/30
455
Caps
8/30
12
Airshots
27
Headshots
116
Dominations
2,271
Medpacks
70,000
Medpack HP
175
Builds
28
Builds destr
Aliases
skele20eseequi skele2SUPERKETA592PACHOCHO1skele :D1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 53.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process118-372.71.55230
Bagel93-633.31.00310
Sultry74-1-271.41.22218
Clearcut65-183.31.64280
Gullywash64-266.71.74238
Metalworks61-516.70.92232
Sunshine63-350.01.51207
Snakewater52-340.01.35195
Product10-10.00.59226
Steel10-10.00.3399

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun788255,82867.3%
The Original693229,44347%
Sniper Rifle4515,99340.9%
Rocket Launcher3415,92039.3%
Grenade Launcher268,44423%
Tomislav338,006-
Lugermorph287,25318.1%
Crusader's Crossbow276,99134.3%
Pistol144,15416.1%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)83,863-
Stickybomb Launcher42,88623.3%
Winger42,76422.5%
Solemn Vow92,046-
Shotgun71,69768.4%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier1,0385621,453
scout347402534
demoman240201351
medic18326262
sniper212625
heavy122020
pyro10114
spy637
engineer447