HA
Nothing here yet.
Performance55 maps · logs.tf
55
Maps
0.76
K/D
1.75
KA/D
149
Avg DPM
60%
Win %
47.1%
Accuracy
185
DT/m
Class time
Medic
760k
healing
338
ubers
12
kritz
12
drops
6.7s
avg uber
3s
time to heal
37
adv. lost
Breakdown24h 51m played · logs.tf
33–22
Maps · 60%
155–103–5
Rounds · 59.9%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 34 | 24–10 | 70.6% | 0.69 | 164 | 15h 9m |
| Highlander | 18 | 7–11 | 38.9% | 0.93 | 144 | 8h 39m |
| 4v4 | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0.11 | 17 | 1h 3m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 25 | 15–10 | 60% | 0.08 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 11h 13m |
| soldier | 20 | 14–6 | 70% | 0.87 | 292 | 20 | 23 | 6 | 8h 11m |
| pyro | 9 | 4–5 | 44.4% | 1.37 | 195 | 22 | 16 | 15 | 5h 9m |
| scout | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.48 | 240 | 18 | 38 | 13 | 18m |
Career totals
578
Kills
12/30
761
Deaths
15/30
755
Assists
15/30
214,061
Damage
4,308/30
275,603
Dmg taken
5,546/30
760,027
Healing
15,295/30
144,976
Heals recv
2,918/30
338
Ubers
12
Drops
198
Caps
4/30
1
Intel
13
Airshots
69
Dominations
311
Extinguishes
1,752
Medpacks
56,624
Medpack HP
77
Builds destr
Aliases
hana3pansitonta ・ᴗ・3*✩‧₊˚ Diana ^-^🌸2*✩‧₊˚ diana ・ᴗ・2Felina♥2sleepygirl ♥2bochechuda1ʚ ɞ1feli1pan1Vortex's babygirl ♥1yuushya1ネコ科の♥1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Process4-266.7%
Compared with this player's own 70.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 0.81 | 184 | 1113 | 2024-10-08 |
Bagel | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 0.73 | 274 | 1279 | 2023-12-03 |
Metalworks | 4 | 4-0 | 100.0 | 0.73 | 202 | 1147 | 2023-11-12 |
Snakewater | 4 | 4-0 | 100.0 | 0.47 | 63 | 1083 | 2024-10-08 |
Sunshine | 4 | 4-0 | 100.0 | 1.08 | 185 | 1067 | 2023-12-03 |
Clearcut | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.81 | 171 | 1051 | 2024-06-16 |
| Abyss | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 9 | 1172 | 2024-01-21 |
Gullywash | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 10 | 1127 | 2023-11-26 |
| Luftangriff | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.00 | 8 | 1114 | 2024-01-12 |
Mannbase | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 255 | - | 2021-10-20 |
Product | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 325 | - | 2021-10-20 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 8 | 1002 | 2023-11-20 |
| Tailrace | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1277 | 2024-01-12 |
| Valor | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.00 | 6 | 1311 | 2023-11-26 |
| Vineyard | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.14 | 4 | 1195 | 2024-01-21 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 315 | 143,388 | 5,043 | 2,245 | 42.4% | 20 | |
| 165 | 40,817 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 35 | 14,171 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 17 | 8,401 | 2,508 | 1,471 | 58.7% | 27 | |
| 7 | 3,921 | 206 | 101 | 49% | 1 | |
| 0 | 1,842 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 3 | 1,170 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 0 | 887 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 842 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 4 | 697 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 527 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 4 | 413 | 171 | 24 | 14% | 1 | |
| 1 | 325 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 0 | 270 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 165 | 202 | 363 |
| scout | 110 | 241 | 255 |
| spy | 101 | 27 | 162 |
| demoman | 57 | 110 | 173 |
| medic | 66 | 8 | 138 |
| heavy | 22 | 56 | 79 |
| pyro | 17 | 32 | 65 |
| engineer | 24 | 35 | 53 |
| sniper | 16 | 49 | 45 |



















































