HO
Nothing here yet.
Performance46 maps · logs.tf
46
Maps
1.33
K/D
1.7
KA/D
353
Avg DPM
52.2%
Win %
43.2%
Accuracy
260
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown20h 8m played · logs.tf
24–21–1
Maps · 53.3%
120–110–2
Rounds · 52.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 23 | 12–11 | 52.2% | 1.11 | 298 | 9h 5m |
| Highlander | 21 | 12–8–1 | 59.5% | 1.51 | 398 | 10h 16m |
| 4v4 | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 1.57 | 506 | 47m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 32 | 17–14–1 | 54.7% | 1.34 | 372 | 29 | 22 | 10 | 11h 20m |
| sniper | 19 | 8–11 | 42.1% | 1.43 | 360 | 32 | 22 | 3 | 5h 23m |
| demoman | 6 | 0–6 | 0% | 1.09 | 391 | 25 | 23 | 5 | 1h 25m |
| scout | 6 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0.94 | 258 | 23 | 24 | 14 | 1h 18m |
| heavy | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 1.80 | 518 | 50 | 28 | 26 | 38m |
| pyro | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.00 | 17 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 5m |
| spy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 32 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
1,198
Kills
30/30
903
Deaths
22/30
338
Assists
8/30
441,727
Damage
10,972/30
328,722
Dmg taken
8,165/30
7,456
Healing
185/30
223,363
Heals recv
5,548/30
148
Caps
4/30
1
Intel
29
Airshots
244
Headshots
83
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
1,426
Medpacks
43,605
Medpack HP
1
Builds
114
Builds destr
Aliases
onça_pintuda20236BONE flame2BONE flame_2FLAMESS2KONE KONE2tekomu okusen-do2AY l Mujet1fl4me_1FLAMESS | vanguard.tf1flame___TANK1goda soldier1horizzona1horizZzona1onça_pintuda20241rebequinha 13 sentadas1SUPER ONÇA PINTUDA 20241
Maps
Strongest maps
Process3-260%
Product3-260%
Snakewater3-260%
Weakest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Compared with this player's own 52.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.90 | 243 | 2025-09-21 |
Product | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.14 | 338 | 2020-11-28 |
Snakewater | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.33 | 314 | 2025-09-21 |
Gullywash | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.09 | 287 | 2022-05-25 |
Bagel | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 368 | 2023-01-23 |
Badlands | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 4.00 | 398 | 2020-11-09 |
| Luftangriff | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 357 | 2024-01-12 |
| Tailrace | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.66 | 432 | 2024-01-12 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 185,917 | 6,207 | 2,795 | 45% | 30 | |
| 322 | 111,037 | 1,654 | 663 | 40.1% | 19 | |
| 59 | 35,375 | 960 | 531 | 55.3% | 6 | |
| 79 | 30,832 | 800 | 433 | 54.1% | 8 | |
| 53 | 18,845 | 1,027 | 633 | 61.6% | 6 | |
| 62 | 18,208 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 28 | 11,136 | 443 | 112 | 25.3% | 4 | |
| 15 | 9,700 | 696 | 155 | 22.3% | 5 | |
| 23 | 8,355 | 285 | 92 | 32.3% | 7 | |
| 13 | 7,445 | 325 | 116 | 35.7% | 2 | |
| 9 | 4,585 | 309 | 72 | 23.3% | 2 | |
| 26 | 4,546 | 159 | 114 | 71.7% | 4 | |
| 6 | 1,717 | 28 | 15 | 53.6% | 1 | |
| 5 | 1,711 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 265 | 196 | 340 |
| scout | 238 | 226 | 303 |
| demoman | 185 | 133 | 249 |
| sniper | 114 | 82 | 124 |
| medic | 103 | 8 | 131 |
| heavy | 78 | 67 | 118 |
| engineer | 82 | 50 | 103 |
| spy | 68 | 88 | 89 |
| pyro | 65 | 49 | 79 |











































